Spain · Municipal elections 2027 · Navarra
Navarra: EH Bildu would win 352 of 1,810 councillors
234 municipalities vote on 23 May 2027. Our projection moves each list's 2023 result by its party's change in the national polls; how it works.
- Local lists 932
- EH Bildu 352
- UPN 265
- PSOE 198
- PP 28
- Sumar, Podemos and allies 19
- Vox 7
Every municipality in Navarra
- Pamplona/IruñaNavarra · 203,418 people · 27 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityUNION DEL PUEBLO NAVARRO 1% · no majority 99%UNION DEL PUEBLO NAVARRO 9 of 27
- TudelaNavarra · 37,247 people · 21 councillorsUPNUPN majorityUPN 61% · no majority 39%UPN 11 of 21
- Valle de Egüés/EguesibarNavarra · 21,795 people · 21 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityUPN 0% · no majority over 99%UPN 6 of 21
- Burlada/BurlataNavarra · 20,398 people · 21 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityEH BILDU 0% · no majority over 99%EH BILDU 6 of 21
- BarañainNavarra · 19,537 people · 17 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityUPN 1% · no majority 99%UPN 6 of 17
- Zizur Mayor/Zizur NagusiaNavarra · 15,497 people · 17 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityGBAI under 1% · no majority over 99%GBAI 6 of 17
- Estella-LizarraNavarra · 13,977 people · 17 councillorsNo majorityUPN majorityUPN 33% · no majority 66%UPN 9 of 17
- ArangurenNavarra · 12,156 people · 17 councillorsCPVACPVA majorityCPVA over 99% · no majority 0%CPVA 11 of 17
- BerriozarNavarra · 10,765 people · 17 councillorsEH BILDUEH BILDU majorityEH BILDU 69% · no majority 31%EH BILDU 9 of 17
- Ansoáin/AntsoainNavarra · 10,588 people · 17 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityEH BILDU 17% · no majority 83%EH BILDU 8 of 17
- TafallaNavarra · 10,576 people · 17 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityEH BILDU 2% · no majority 98%EH BILDU 6 of 17
- Villava/AtarrabiaNavarra · 10,022 people · 17 councillorsEH BILDUEH BILDU majorityEH BILDU 66% · no majority 34%EH BILDU 9 of 17
- Noáin (Valle de Elorz)/Noain (Elortzibar)Navarra · 8,367 people · 13 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityUPN 6% · no majority 94%UPN 5 of 13
- CorellaNavarra · 8,336 people · 13 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityUPN 7% · no majority 88%ACI 6 of 13
- CintruénigoNavarra · 8,106 people · 13 councillorsNo majorityUPN majorityUPN 52% · no majority 48%UPN 7 of 13
- BaztanNavarra · 7,851 people · 13 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityEH BILDU 30% · no majority 70%EH BILDU 6 of 13
- Altsasu/AlsasuaNavarra · 7,504 people · 13 councillorsGBAIGBAI majorityGBAI over 99% · no majority 0%GBAI 9 of 13
- Berrioplano/BerriobeitiNavarra · 7,453 people · 13 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityEH BILDU 0% · no majority over 99%EH BILDU 3 of 13
- Huarte/UharteNavarra · 7,312 people · 13 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityEH BILDU 17% · no majority 83%EH BILDU 6 of 13
- San AdriánNavarra · 6,373 people · 13 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityUPN 4% · no majority 92%UPN 6 of 13
- Peralta/AzkoienNavarra · 5,938 people · 13 councillorsNo majorityUPN majorityUPN 59% · no majority 8%UPN 7 of 13
- Sangüesa/ZangozaNavarra · 4,882 people · 11 councillorsNo majorityAISS majorityAISS 74% · no majority 5%AISS 6 of 11
- LodosaNavarra · 4,861 people · 11 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityUPN 26% · no majority 73%UPN 5 of 11
- VianaNavarra · 4,366 people · 11 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityUPN 17% · no majority 83%UPN 5 of 11
- CastejónNavarra · 4,311 people · 11 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityUPN 3% · no majority 96%UPN 4 of 11
- MurchanteNavarra · 4,156 people · 11 councillorsMXMMXM majorityMXM 92% · no majority 8%MXM 7 of 11
- BeriáinNavarra · 4,100 people · 11 councillorsAB/BAAB/BA majorityAB/BA 96% · no majority 4%AB/BA 7 of 11
- OrkoienNavarra · 4,095 people · 11 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityEH BILDU 7% · no majority 93%EH BILDU 5 of 11
- Olite/ErriberriNavarra · 3,980 people · 11 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityUPN 6% · no majority 88%AO/EE 5 of 11
- CascanteNavarra · 3,950 people · 11 councillorsUPNUPN majorityUPN 99% · no majority 1%UPN 7 of 11
- CizurNavarra · 3,920 people · 11 councillorsHCHC majorityHC 92% · no majority 8%HC 6 of 11
- AzagraNavarra · 3,802 people · 11 councillorsUPNUPN majorityUPN 99% · no majority 0%UPN 7 of 11
- BeraNavarra · 3,771 people · 11 councillorsEH BILDUEH BILDU majorityEH BILDU over 99% · no majority 0%EH BILDU 9 of 11
- RibaforadaNavarra · 3,721 people · 11 councillorsPSN-PSOEPSN-PSOE majorityPSN-PSOE over 99% · no majority 0%PSN-PSOE 8 of 11
- MendaviaNavarra · 3,560 people · 11 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityUPN 48% · no majority 51%UPN 5 of 11
- MilagroNavarra · 3,505 people · 11 councillorsPSN-PSOEPSN-PSOE majorityPSN-PSOE 62% · no majority 0%PSN-PSOE 6 of 11
- CortesNavarra · 3,184 people · 11 councillorsUPNUPN majorityUPN 78% · no majority 22%UPN 6 of 11
- LeitzaNavarra · 3,029 people · 11 councillorsEH BILDUEH BILDU majorityEH BILDU over 99% · no majority 0%EH BILDU 9 of 11
- VillafrancaNavarra · 2,945 people · 11 councillorsSIEMPRE VILLAFRANCASIEMPRE VILLAFRANCA majoritySIEMPRE VILLAFRANCA 99% · no majority 0%SIEMPRE VILLAFRANCA 7 of 11
- Puente la Reina/GaresNavarra · 2,905 people · 11 councillorsEH BILDUEH BILDU majorityEH BILDU 92% · no majority 0%EH BILDU 7 of 11
- Aoiz/AgoitzNavarra · 2,892 people · 11 councillorsEH BILDUEH BILDU majorityEH BILDU over 99% · no majority 0%EH BILDU 11 of 11
- MarcillaNavarra · 2,879 people · 11 councillorsNo majorityUPN majorityUPN 56% · no majority 36%UPN 6 of 11
- AndosillaNavarra · 2,818 people · 11 councillorsUPNUPN majorityUPN 96% · no majority 4%UPN 7 of 11
- EsteribarNavarra · 2,792 people · 11 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityEH BILDU 7% · no majority 93%EH BILDU 4 of 11
- CaparrosoNavarra · 2,783 people · 11 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPSN-PSOE 23% · no majority 77%PSN-PSOE 5 of 11
- LesakaNavarra · 2,752 people · 11 councillorsEH BILDUEH BILDU majorityEH BILDU 94% · no majority 0%EH BILDU 7 of 11
- AblitasNavarra · 2,557 people · 11 councillorsUPNUPN majorityUPN 98% · no majority 0%UPN 7 of 11
- Etxarri AranatzNavarra · 2,506 people · 11 councillorsEH BILDUEH BILDU majorityEH BILDU over 99% · no majority 0%EH BILDU 11 of 11
- FunesNavarra · 2,504 people · 11 councillorsUPNUPN majorityUPN 94% · no majority 0%UPN 7 of 11
- Ayegui/AiegiNavarra · 2,488 people · 11 councillorsAUAU majorityAU 90% · no majority 10%AU 7 of 11
- FustiñanaNavarra · 2,459 people · 11 councillorsPOR FUSTIÑANAPOR FUSTIÑANA majorityPOR FUSTIÑANA 80% · no majority 20%POR FUSTIÑANA 6 of 11
- ValtierraNavarra · 2,439 people · 11 councillorsUPNUPN majorityUPN 96% · no majority 0%UPN 7 of 11
- CarcastilloNavarra · 2,428 people · 11 councillorsICIC majorityIC 89% · no majority 0%IC 6 of 11
- FalcesNavarra · 2,332 people · 11 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityFEP 10% · no majority 90%FEP 5 of 11
- ArguedasNavarra · 2,312 people · 11 councillorsUPNUPN majorityUPN 89% · no majority 0%UPN 7 of 11
- GalarNavarra · 2,299 people · 11 councillorsAICGAICG majorityAICG 61% · no majority 39%AICG 6 of 11
- IrurtzunNavarra · 2,299 people · 11 councillorsEH BILDUEH BILDU majorityEH BILDU over 99% · no majority 0%EH BILDU 8 of 11
- BuñuelNavarra · 2,223 people · 11 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityCB under 1% · no majority over 99%CB 4 of 11
- CadreitaNavarra · 2,083 people · 11 councillorsUPNUPN majorityUPN 78% · no majority 0%UPN 6 of 11
- LarragaNavarra · 2,062 people · 11 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityLC 33% · no majority 67%LC 5 of 11
- FiteroNavarra · 2,046 people · 11 councillorsUPNUPN majorityUPN over 99% · no majority 0%UPN 8 of 11
- Cendea de Olza/Oltza ZendeaNavarra · 1,871 people · 9 councillorsICOICO majorityICO 73% · no majority 0%ICO 5 of 9
- Doneztebe/SantestebanNavarra · 1,823 people · 9 councillorsEH BILDUEH BILDU majorityEH BILDU over 99% · no majority 0%EH BILDU 8 of 9
- EzcabarteNavarra · 1,817 people · 9 councillorsAIVE-EABAIVE-EAB majorityAIVE-EAB 95% · no majority 0%AIVE-EAB 6 of 9
- ArtajonaNavarra · 1,762 people · 9 councillorsAGDAGD majorityAGD 71% · no majority 0%AGD 5 of 9
- LerínNavarra · 1,756 people · 9 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPDL 18% · no majority 72%PDL 4 of 9
- LekunberriNavarra · 1,656 people · 9 councillorsEH BILDUEH BILDU majorityEH BILDU 76% · no majority 0%EH BILDU 5 of 9
- UltzamaNavarra · 1,647 people · 9 councillorsEH BILDUEH BILDU majorityEH BILDU over 99% · no majority 0%EH BILDU 9 of 9
- Valle de Yerri/DeierriNavarra · 1,568 people · 9 councillorsCP IRANTZU HKCP IRANTZU HK majorityCP IRANTZU HK 65% · no majority 0%CP IRANTZU HK 5 of 9
- Olazti/OlazagutíaNavarra · 1,490 people · 9 councillorsEH BILDUEH BILDU majorityEH BILDU over 99% · no majority 0%EH BILDU 7 of 9
- CabanillasNavarra · 1,370 people · 9 councillorsPSN-PSOEPSN-PSOE majorityPSN-PSOE 92% · no majority 0%PSN-PSOE 5 of 9
- Iza/ItzaNavarra · 1,328 people · 9 councillorsUPIUPI majorityUPI 93% · no majority 0%UPI 5 of 9
- SartagudaNavarra · 1,312 people · 9 councillorsPSN-PSOEEH BILDU majorityEH BILDU 61% · no majority 0%EH BILDU 5 of 9
- LumbierNavarra · 1,297 people · 9 councillorsAILAIL majorityAIL 94% · no majority 0%AIL 5 of 9
- LakuntzaNavarra · 1,283 people · 9 councillorsEH BILDUEH BILDU majorityEH BILDU over 99% · no majority 0%EH BILDU 9 of 9
- VillatuertaNavarra · 1,272 people · 9 councillorsPSN-PSOEPSN-PSOE majorityPSN-PSOE 87% · no majority 0%PSN-PSOE 5 of 9
- SesmaNavarra · 1,186 people · 9 councillorsPSN-PSOEPSN-PSOE majorityPSN-PSOE 92% · no majority 0%PSN-PSOE 5 of 9
- Los ArcosNavarra · 1,139 people · 9 councillorsILAILA majorityILA 92% · no majority 0%ILA 5 of 9
- ArbizuNavarra · 1,124 people · 9 councillorsEH BILDUEH BILDU majorityEH BILDU over 99% · no majority 0%EH BILDU 9 of 9
- CárcarNavarra · 1,124 people · 9 councillorsPSN-PSOEPSN-PSOE majorityPSN-PSOE 74% · no majority 0%PSN-PSOE 5 of 9
- MendigorríaNavarra · 1,124 people · 9 councillorsEH BILDUEH BILDU majorityEH BILDU 90% · no majority 0%EH BILDU 5 of 9
- MonteagudoNavarra · 1,109 people · 9 councillorsPSN-PSOEUPN majorityUPN 57% · no majority 0%UPN 5 of 9
- ArrónizNavarra · 1,036 people · 9 councillorsPSN-PSOEPSN-PSOE majorityPSN-PSOE over 99% · no majority 0%PSN-PSOE 9 of 9
- FontellasNavarra · 1,016 people · 9 councillorsPSN-PSOEPSN-PSOE majorityPSN-PSOE 80% · no majority 0%PSN-PSOE 5 of 9
- ArakilNavarra · 967 people · 7 councillorsEH BILDUEH BILDU majorityEH BILDU over 99% · no majority 0%EH BILDU 7 of 7
- CásedaNavarra · 946 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityC.A. under 1% · no majority over 99%ASZC 3 of 7
- AlloNavarra · 939 people · 7 councillorsPSN-PSOEPSN-PSOE majorityPSN-PSOE over 99% · no majority 0%PSN-PSOE 7 of 7
- ObanosNavarra · 938 people · 7 councillorsA.NA.N majorityA.N over 99% · no majority 0%A.N 7 of 7
- OteizaNavarra · 931 people · 7 councillorsMENDIBELZUMENDIBELZU majorityMENDIBELZU over 99% · no majority 0%MENDIBELZU 5 of 7
- LarraunNavarra · 907 people · 7 councillorsEH BILDUEH BILDU majorityEH BILDU over 99% · no majority 0%EH BILDU 7 of 7
- Allín/AllinNavarra · 879 people · 7 councillorsC.I.V.AC.I.V.A majorityC.I.V.A 95% · no majority 0%C.I.V.A 4 of 7
- Miranda de ArgaNavarra · 875 people · 7 councillorsIPMIPM majorityIPM over 99% · no majority 0%IPM 5 of 7
- SantacaraNavarra · 868 people · 7 councillorsA.I.S.A.I.S. majorityA.I.S. over 99% · no majority 0%A.I.S. 7 of 7
- BasaburuaNavarra · 842 people · 7 councillorsEH BILDUEH BILDU majorityEH BILDU over 99% · no majority 0%EH BILDU 7 of 7
- EtxalarNavarra · 830 people · 7 councillorsHTHT majorityHT 92% · no majority 0%HT 4 of 7
- ErroNavarra · 796 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityAIVE 8% · no majority 92%AIVE 3 of 7
- Uharte ArakilNavarra · 791 people · 7 councillorsEH BILDUEH BILDU majorityEH BILDU over 99% · no majority 0%EH BILDU 7 of 7
- Aibar/OibarNavarra · 784 people · 7 councillorsAGEIZIAAGEIZIA majorityAGEIZIA over 99% · no majority 0%AGEIZIA 7 of 7
- Améscoa BajaNavarra · 732 people · 7 councillorsAGRUPACION INDEPENDIENTE AMESCOA BAJAAGRUPACION INDEPENDIENTE AMESCOA BAJA majorityAGRUPACION INDEPENDIENTE AMESCOA BAJA over 99% · no majority 0%AGRUPACION INDEPENDIENTE AMESCOA BAJA 7 of 7
- MélidaNavarra · 714 people · 7 councillorsGRUPO INDEPENDIENTE DE TRABAJO POR MELIDAGRUPO INDEPENDIENTE DE TRABAJO POR MELIDA majorityGRUPO INDEPENDIENTE DE TRABAJO POR MELIDA over 99% · no majority 0%GRUPO INDEPENDIENTE DE TRABAJO POR MELIDA 7 of 7
- GoizuetaNavarra · 694 people · 7 councillorsEH BILDUEH BILDU majorityEH BILDU over 99% · no majority 0%EH BILDU 7 of 7
- SunbillaNavarra · 677 people · 7 councillorsEH BILDUEH BILDU majorityEH BILDU over 99% · no majority 0%EH BILDU 7 of 7
- Murillo el CuendeNavarra · 664 people · 7 councillorsPSN-PSOEPSN-PSOE majorityPSN-PSOE over 99% · no majority 0%PSN-PSOE 7 of 7
- Murillo el FrutoNavarra · 663 people · 7 councillorsA.M.A.M. majorityA.M. over 99% · no majority 0%A.M. 5 of 7
- BerbinzanaNavarra · 648 people · 7 councillorsPBPB majorityPB over 99% · no majority 0%PB 5 of 7
- UrdiainNavarra · 636 people · 7 councillorsEH BILDUEH BILDU majorityEH BILDU over 99% · no majority 0%EH BILDU 7 of 7
- Tiebas-Muruarte de RetaNavarra · 635 people · 7 councillorsAITMCAITMC majorityAITMC over 99% · no majority 0%AITMC 5 of 7
- EtxauriNavarra · 633 people · 7 councillorsEH BILDUEH BILDU majorityEH BILDU over 99% · no majority 0%EH BILDU 7 of 7
- AñorbeNavarra · 605 people · 7 councillorsAGRUPACIÓN ELECTORAL AÑORBE AVANZAAGRUPACIÓN ELECTORAL AÑORBE AVANZA majorityAGRUPACIÓN ELECTORAL AÑORBE AVANZA over 99% · no majority 0%AGRUPACIÓN ELECTORAL AÑORBE AVANZA 7 of 7
- BertizaranaNavarra · 599 people · 7 councillorsBERTIZARANAKO TALDEABERTIZARANAKO TALDEA majorityBERTIZARANAKO TALDEA over 99% · no majority 0%BERTIZARANAKO TALDEA 7 of 7
- IgantziNavarra · 583 people · 7 councillorsIGANTZIKO HERRI TALDEAIGANTZIKO HERRI TALDEA majorityIGANTZIKO HERRI TALDEA over 99% · no majority 0%IGANTZIKO HERRI TALDEA 7 of 7
- Juslapeña / TxulapainNavarra · 574 people · 7 councillorsTXULAPAINTXULAPAIN majorityTXULAPAIN 88% · no majority 0%TXULAPAIN 4 of 7
- GarínoainNavarra · 534 people · 7 councillorsAKAK majorityAK over 99% · no majority 0%AK 7 of 7
- Abárzuza/AbartzuzaNavarra · 527 people · 7 councillorsAGRUPACION INDEPENDIENTE ELKEAAGRUPACION INDEPENDIENTE ELKEA majorityAGRUPACION INDEPENDIENTE ELKEA over 99% · no majority 0%AGRUPACION INDEPENDIENTE ELKEA 7 of 7
- PitillasNavarra · 521 people · 7 councillorsPSN-PSOEPSN-PSOE majorityPSN-PSOE over 99% · no majority 0%PSN-PSOE 7 of 7
- IturenNavarra · 515 people · 7 councillorsEH BILDUEH BILDU majorityEH BILDU over 99% · no majority 0%EH BILDU 7 of 7
- AraitzNavarra · 512 people · 7 councillorsEH BILDUEH BILDU majorityEH BILDU over 99% · no majority 0%EH BILDU 7 of 7
- Ochagavía/OtsagabiaNavarra · 495 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityANDUÑA 39% · no majority 61%ANDUÑA 3 of 7
- AnueNavarra · 490 people · 7 councillorsAGRUPACION BURDINDOGIAGRUPACION BURDINDOGI majorityAGRUPACION BURDINDOGI over 99% · no majority 0%AGRUPACION BURDINDOGI 7 of 7
- Monreal/EloNavarra · 486 people · 7 councillorsAEBAEB majorityAEB 62% · no majority 0%AEB 4 of 7
- Cirauqui/ZiraukiNavarra · 465 people · 7 councillorsCAICAI majorityCAI over 99% · no majority 0%CAI 7 of 7
- DonamariaNavarra · 465 people · 7 councillorsHERRIARENGATIKHERRIARENGATIK majorityHERRIARENGATIK over 99% · no majority 0%HERRIARENGATIK 7 of 7
- Guesálaz/GesalatzNavarra · 438 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityGH 39% · no majority 60%GH 3 of 7
- MañeruNavarra · 436 people · 7 councillorsMBMB majorityMB over 99% · no majority 0%MB 7 of 7
- Valle de Ollo/OllaranNavarra · 425 people · 7 councillorsAUZOLANAUZOLAN majorityAUZOLAN over 99% · no majority 0%AUZOLAN 7 of 7
- ImotzNavarra · 418 people · 7 councillorsEH BILDUEH BILDU majorityEH BILDU over 99% · no majority 0%EH BILDU 7 of 7
- Urroz-VillaNavarra · 399 people · 7 councillorsGRUPO ITURZARREA TALDEAGRUPO ITURZARREA TALDEA majorityGRUPO ITURZARREA TALDEA over 99% · no majority 0%GRUPO ITURZARREA TALDEA 7 of 7
- OlaibarNavarra · 395 people · 7 councillorsA.I.O.A.I.O. majorityA.I.O. over 99% · no majority 0%A.I.O. 7 of 7
- ErgoienaNavarra · 373 people · 7 councillorsBATZARRAMENDIBATZARRAMENDI majorityBATZARRAMENDI over 99% · no majority 0%BATZARRAMENDI 5 of 7
- AberinNavarra · 371 people · 7 councillorsAIAMAIAM majorityAIAM over 99% · no majority 0%AIAM 7 of 7
- San Martín de UnxNavarra · 370 people · 7 councillorsAISMUAISMU majorityAISMU over 99% · no majority 0%AISMU 7 of 7
- BeteluNavarra · 369 people · 7 councillorsARRITXU TALDEAARRITXU TALDEA majorityARRITXU TALDEA over 99% · no majority 0%ARRITXU TALDEA 7 of 7
- OdietaNavarra · 367 people · 7 councillorsAIO/OEIAIO/OEI majorityAIO/OEI over 99% · no majority 0%AIO/OEI 5 of 7
- BakaikuNavarra · 355 people · 7 councillorsEH BILDUEH BILDU majorityEH BILDU over 99% · no majority 0%EH BILDU 7 of 7
- MurietaNavarra · 347 people · 7 councillorsMPMP majorityMP over 99% · no majority 0%MP 7 of 7
- ZiordiaNavarra · 346 people · 7 councillorsEH BILDUEH BILDU majorityEH BILDU over 99% · no majority 0%EH BILDU 5 of 7
- Pueyo / PuiuNavarra · 333 people · 7 councillorsLDRLDR majorityLDR over 99% · no majority 0%LDR 7 of 7
- Ancín/AntzinNavarra · 332 people · 7 councillorsA.I.L.A.I.L. majorityA.I.L. over 99% · no majority 0%A.I.L. 5 of 7
- Urdazubi/UrdaxNavarra · 330 people · 7 councillorsAZKAR AGRUPACIÓN ELECTORALAZKAR AGRUPACIÓN ELECTORAL majorityAZKAR AGRUPACIÓN ELECTORAL over 99% · no majority 0%AZKAR AGRUPACIÓN ELECTORAL 5 of 7
- Urraul BajoNavarra · 324 people · 7 councillorsAEIAEI majorityAEI over 99% · no majority 0%AEI 7 of 7
- Luzaide/ValcarlosNavarra · 317 people · 7 councillorsAGRUPACION INDEPENDIENTE LUZAIDEAGRUPACION INDEPENDIENTE LUZAIDE majorityAGRUPACION INDEPENDIENTE LUZAIDE over 99% · no majority 0%AGRUPACION INDEPENDIENTE LUZAIDE 7 of 7
- LiédenaNavarra · 316 people · 7 councillorsAVLAVL majorityAVL over 99% · no majority 0%AVL 6 of 7
- Lizoain-Arriasgoiti / Lizoainibar-ArriasgoitiNavarra · 309 people · 7 councillorsI.L.A./L.A.I.I.L.A./L.A.I. majorityI.L.A./L.A.I. over 99% · no majority 0%I.L.A./L.A.I. 7 of 7
- IgúzquizaNavarra · 307 people · 7 councillorsAGRUPACION INDEPENDIENTE CAMINO DEL VALLEAGRUPACION INDEPENDIENTE CAMINO DEL VALLE majorityAGRUPACION INDEPENDIENTE CAMINO DEL VALLE 86% · no majority 0%AGRUPACION INDEPENDIENTE CAMINO DEL VALLE 4 of 7
- YesaNavarra · 304 people · 7 councillorsI.X.Y.I.X.Y. majorityI.X.Y. 99% · no majority 0%I.X.Y. 4 of 7
- Enériz/EneritzNavarra · 297 people · 7 councillorsA.E.E.A.E.E. majorityA.E.E. over 99% · no majority 0%A.E.E. 7 of 7
- MendazaNavarra · 297 people · 7 councillorsAELBAELB majorityAELB over 99% · no majority 0%AELB 7 of 7
- Zabalza/ZabaltzaNavarra · 297 people · 7 councillorsAGRUPACION INDEPENDIENTE ZABALZA/ZABALTZAAGRUPACION INDEPENDIENTE ZABALZA/ZABALTZA majorityAGRUPACION INDEPENDIENTE ZABALZA/ZABALTZA over 99% · no majority 0%AGRUPACION INDEPENDIENTE ZABALZA/ZABALTZA 6 of 7
- MetautenNavarra · 284 people · 7 councillorsAISHTAISHT majorityAISHT over 99% · no majority 0%AISHT 7 of 7
- IbargoitiNavarra · 282 people · 7 councillorsAVIAVI majorityAVI over 99% · no majority 0%AVI 7 of 7
- Arce/ArtziNavarra · 278 people · 7 councillorsA.H.T.A.H.T. majorityA.H.T. 87% · no majority 0%A.H.T. 4 of 7
- EulateNavarra · 275 people · 7 councillorsA.E.E.A.E.E. majorityA.E.E. over 99% · no majority 0%A.E.E. 7 of 7
- Lónguida/LongidaNavarra · 271 people · 7 councillorsAIIAII majorityAII over 99% · no majority 0%AII 7 of 7
- BarillasNavarra · 257 people · 7 councillorsA.I.B.A.I.B. majorityA.I.B. over 99% · no majority 0%A.I.B. 7 of 7
- Biurrun-OlcozNavarra · 235 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: AGRUPACION INDEPENDIENTE DE BIURRUN-OLCOZ 5 of 5
- UncitiNavarra · 234 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: INDU 5 of 5
- Leoz/LeotzNavarra · 220 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: LB 5 of 5
- Roncal/ErronkariNavarra · 219 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: URRUTEA 5 of 5
- ElgorriagaNavarra · 215 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: AGRUPACION INDEPENDIENTE ELGORRIAGA 5 of 5
- Beintza-LabaienNavarra · 213 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: HERRIARENGATIK 5 of 5
- Olóriz/OloritzNavarra · 212 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: AO 5 of 5
- ZugarramurdiNavarra · 202 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: AUZOLANEAN 3 of 5
- UcarNavarra · 191 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: A.I.S.M. 4 of 5
- LazagurríaNavarra · 185 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PIZ 3 of 5
- Romanzado / ErromantzatuaNavarra · 184 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: EH BILDU 4 of 5
- JaurrietaNavarra · 179 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: AGRUPACIÓN INDEPENDIENTE JAURRIETA 5 of 5
- Ujué/UxueNavarra · 175 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: APB-BHH 5 of 5
- IrañetaNavarra · 167 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: ORBELA 5 of 5
- BidaurretaNavarra · 167 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: URGUNEA 5 of 5
- AdiósNavarra · 165 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: A.E.A 4 of 5
- GoñiNavarra · 163 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: IVG 5 of 5
- IzagaondoaNavarra · 162 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: ARIZA 5 of 5
- Ciriza/ZiritzaNavarra · 161 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: C.A. 5 of 5
- Unzué/UntzueNavarra · 157 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: AU1 3 of 5
- ArellanoNavarra · 156 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: ADELANTE ARELLANO 5 of 5
- LanaNavarra · 155 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: AIVL 3 of 5
- ArasNavarra · 154 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: A.I.T.A. 5 of 5
- TulebrasNavarra · 152 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: A.I.T. 4 of 5
- LantzNavarra · 151 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: AGRUPACIÓN LANTZ 5 of 5
- EzkurraNavarra · 138 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: AGRUPACIÓN DE ELECTORES 'IDOIA' 5 of 5
- Urraul AltoNavarra · 138 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: AEIUA 4 of 5
- LegardaNavarra · 137 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: A.E.I.L. 5 of 5
- LuquinNavarra · 132 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PARA LUQUIN 4 of 5
- LapoblaciónNavarra · 124 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: AGRUPACION INDEPENDIENTE EL CASTILLO 4 of 5
- OizNavarra · 124 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: OIZKO ALKARTASUNA 4 of 5
- JavierNavarra · 122 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: AGRUPACIÓN INDEPENDIENTE SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER 5 of 5
- Torres del RíoNavarra · 121 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: P.I.L 3 of 5
- Abaurregaina/Abaurrea AltaNavarra · 120 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: EH BILDU 5 of 5
- SaldíasNavarra · 120 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: TANTADI 5 of 5
- MorentinNavarra · 114 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: A.I.N.M. 4 of 5
- Villamayor de MonjardínNavarra · 114 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: AESE 4 of 5
- ArtazuNavarra · 113 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: A.E. 5 of 5
- AranoNavarra · 111 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: H.A. 5 of 5
- ArruazuNavarra · 106 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: BATZALARRE 5 of 5
- Salinas de Oro/JaitzNavarra · 106 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: AGRUPACIÓN DE ELECTORES ZANZALAETA 5 of 5
- EsproncedaNavarra · 105 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: AIE 5 of 5
- Gallipienzo/GalipentzuNavarra · 103 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: VG 5 of 5
- LarraonaNavarra · 102 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: A.E.L 5 of 5
- SansolNavarra · 101 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: MELGAR 4 of 5
- Torralba del RíoNavarra · 99 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: GEROA BAI 3 of 3
- Gallués/GalozeNavarra · 92 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: AEIVA 3 of 3
- GaraioaNavarra · 91 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: AIA 3 of 3
- MuesNavarra · 82 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: UPN 1 of 3
- AbáigarNavarra · 80 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: IPA 2 of 3
- CabredoNavarra · 78 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: EH BILDU 2 of 3
- Aguilar de CodésNavarra · 76 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: A.I.A.D.C. 2 of 3
- Esparza de Salazar/Espartza ZaraitzuNavarra · 74 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: AGEREGI 3 of 3
- ZúñigaNavarra · 74 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: CUZ 3 of 3
- OcoNavarra · 73 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: CANDIDATURA INDEPENDIENTE DE OCO 3 of 3
- Echarri/EtxarriNavarra · 71 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: C.P.E. 3 of 3
- GuirguillanoNavarra · 70 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: AIE 2 of 3
- DesojoNavarra · 68 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSN-PSOE 2 of 3
- MirafuentesNavarra · 59 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: A.E.M-I 3 of 3
- GenevillaNavarra · 57 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: A.I.E.E. 3 of 3
- ArmañanzasNavarra · 51 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSN - PSPE 2 of 3
- El BustoNavarra · 51 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: IEB 3 of 3
- MarañónNavarra · 49 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSN-PSOE 3 of 3
- OlejuaNavarra · 49 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: CANDIDATURA INDEPENDIENTE DE OLEJUA 2 of 3
- Oronz/OrontzeNavarra · 49 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: BIHUR 3 of 3
- AriaNavarra · 48 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: AIA 3 of 3
- BarbarinNavarra · 48 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: SB 3 of 3
- EzproguiNavarra · 47 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: AIE 3 of 3
- SorladaNavarra · 45 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: AISG 2 of 3
- LergaNavarra · 42 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: AIL 3 of 3
- NazarNavarra · 40 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: AEN 2 of 3
- PiedramilleraNavarra · 40 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: AIP 2 of 3
- Güesa/GorzaNavarra · 34 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: AIG 3 of 3
- OrbaraNavarra · 33 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: AGRUPACION ELECTORAL INDEPENDIENTE ORBARA 2023 3 of 3
- Leache/LeatxeNavarra · 32 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: AEIL 3 of 3
- Abaurrepea/Abaurrea BajaNavarra · 31 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: AISM 3 of 3
- Petilla de AragónNavarra · 30 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: I.P.A. 3 of 3
- AzueloNavarra · 26 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: GEROA BAI 3 of 3
- Orreaga/RoncesvallesNavarra · 19 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: AIR-O 3 of 3
- CastillonuevoNavarra · 16 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: C-G 2 of 3
No municipality matches.