Spain General election29 Nov 2026in 27 days PP + Vox majority 99% 2023 investiture bloc 1% Calendar Track record Research

Salamanca: PP would win 1,213 of 2,036 councillors

362 municipalities vote on 23 May 2027. Our projection moves each list's 2023 result by its party's change in the national polls; how it works.

Try it

What if the national vote changes? Every municipality

Move a party's national vote share and our model reruns all 8,087 municipalities with your figures: the same arithmetic as our projection, so you see what changes hands and why.

3 more parties

The sliders set each party's national figure; the parties left out keep theirs. The local picture moves with the national change since the last election, as in our projection.

    What changes hands

    1. Nothing yet: move a slider.

    Every municipality in Salamanca

    1. SalamancaSalamanca · 142,412 people · 27 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 50% · no majority 50%PP 14 of 27
    2. Santa Marta de TormesSalamanca · 14,661 people · 17 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 99% · no majority 1%PP 11 of 17
    3. BéjarSalamanca · 12,099 people · 17 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPSOE 5% · no majority 92%PSOE 7 of 17
    4. Ciudad RodrigoSalamanca · 11,973 people · 17 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 12 of 17
    5. Carbajosa de la SagradaSalamanca · 7,424 people · 13 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 99% · no majority 1%PP 8 of 13
    6. VillamayorSalamanca · 7,402 people · 13 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 65% · no majority 35%PP 7 of 13
    7. Villares de la ReinaSalamanca · 6,494 people · 13 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPP 7% · no majority 93%PP 5 of 13
    8. Peñaranda de BracamonteSalamanca · 6,099 people · 13 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPSOE 32% · no majority 61%PSOE 6 of 13
    9. GuijueloSalamanca · 5,495 people · 13 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 99% · no majority 1%PP 9 of 13
    10. Alba de TormesSalamanca · 5,092 people · 13 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPP 29% · no majority 71%PP 6 of 13
    11. CabrerizosSalamanca · 4,276 people · 11 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 84% · no majority 16%PP 6 of 11
    12. TerradillosSalamanca · 3,094 people · 11 councillorsI.U.No majorityI.U. 55% · no majority 44%I.U. 5 of 11
    13. Castellanos de MoriscosSalamanca · 2,918 people · 11 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 79% · no majority 21%PP 6 of 11
    14. AldeatejadaSalamanca · 2,417 people · 11 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 46% · no majority 54%PP 6 of 11
    15. VitigudinoSalamanca · 2,380 people · 11 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPP 4% · no majority 96%PP 4 of 11
    16. Doñinos de SalamancaSalamanca · 2,251 people · 11 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityCS 26% · no majority 74%CS 5 of 11
    17. LumbralesSalamanca · 1,534 people · 9 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPSOE under 1% · no majority over 99%PSOE 2 of 9
    18. LedesmaSalamanca · 1,528 people · 9 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 90% · no majority 1%PP 5 of 9
    19. Carrascal de BarregasSalamanca · 1,356 people · 9 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPP 2% · no majority 96%PP 3 of 9
    20. Monterrubio de ArmuñaSalamanca · 1,335 people · 9 councillorsPSOENo majorityPSOE 23% · no majority 76%PSOE 4 of 9
    21. VilloriaSalamanca · 1,325 people · 9 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPP 34% · no majority 62%PP 4 of 9
    22. PelabravoSalamanca · 1,284 people · 9 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority under 1%PP 7 of 9
    23. La Fuente de San EstebanSalamanca · 1,280 people · 9 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 59% · no majority 0%PSOE 5 of 9
    24. Calvarrasa de AbajoSalamanca · 1,173 people · 9 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 7 of 9
    25. Aldeadávila de la RiberaSalamanca · 1,159 people · 9 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 90% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 9
    26. Fuentes de OñoroSalamanca · 1,113 people · 9 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 92% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 9
    27. La AlbercaSalamanca · 1,071 people · 9 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 82% · no majority 0%PSOE 5 of 9
    28. San Cristóbal de la CuestaSalamanca · 1,069 people · 9 councillorsCSCS majorityCS 97% · no majority 3%CS 6 of 9
    29. MacoteraSalamanca · 999 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 97% · no majority 0%PP 4 of 7
    30. BabilafuenteSalamanca · 936 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPP 28% · no majority 72%PP 3 of 7
    31. Linares de RiofríoSalamanca · 935 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 98% · no majority 2%PP 4 of 7
    32. CantalapiedraSalamanca · 904 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 97% · no majority 0%PSOE 4 of 7
    33. CandelarioSalamanca · 871 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPSOE 4% · no majority 93%PSOE 3 of 7
    34. TamamesSalamanca · 811 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 65% · no majority 9%PP 4 of 7
    35. CantalpinoSalamanca · 803 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPP majorityPP 56% · no majority 0%PP 4 of 7
    36. Villarino de los AiresSalamanca · 764 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 70% · no majority 26%PP 4 of 7
    37. VilloruelaSalamanca · 754 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPP majorityPP 61% · no majority 0%PP 4 of 7
    38. Sancti-SpíritusSalamanca · 741 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 84% · no majority 0%PP 4 of 7
    39. Villavieja de YeltesSalamanca · 714 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 88% · no majority 0%PP 4 of 7
    40. Calzada de ValduncielSalamanca · 706 people · 7 councillorsCVCV majorityCV over 99% · no majority 0%CV 7 of 7
    41. ArapilesSalamanca · 693 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 74% · no majority 0%PP 4 of 7
    42. AldealenguaSalamanca · 674 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 7
    43. Castellanos de VilliqueraSalamanca · 673 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 7 of 7
    44. FuenteguinaldoSalamanca · 667 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 81% · no majority 0%PP 4 of 7
    45. Galindo y PerahuySalamanca · 659 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityUUGP 9% · no majority 91%UUGP 3 of 7
    46. Matilla de los Caños del RíoSalamanca · 644 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 6 of 7
    47. Hinojosa de DueroSalamanca · 612 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 96% · no majority 0%PP 4 of 7
    48. Encinas de AbajoSalamanca · 611 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 97% · no majority 3%PP 4 of 7
    49. Los SantosSalamanca · 601 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 90% · no majority 0%PSOE 4 of 7
    50. Calvarrasa de ArribaSalamanca · 590 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 98% · no majority 0%PSOE 5 of 7
    51. SotoserranoSalamanca · 543 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPP 28% · no majority 71%PP 3 of 7
    52. AldearrubiaSalamanca · 524 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 95% · no majority 0%PP 4 of 7
    53. MoriscosSalamanca · 523 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 6 of 7
    54. TopasSalamanca · 512 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPSOE 23% · no majority 71%PSOE 3 of 7
    55. MozárbezSalamanca · 510 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE over 99% · no majority 0%PSOE 7 of 7
    56. Cespedosa de TormesSalamanca · 509 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 82% · no majority 14%PP 4 of 7
    57. La VellésSalamanca · 505 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 6 of 7
    58. Santibáñez de BéjarSalamanca · 461 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 7
    59. RobledaSalamanca · 458 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 93% · no majority 0%PSOE 4 of 7
    60. Miranda de AzánSalamanca · 457 people · 7 councillorsI.U.I.U. majorityI.U. over 99% · no majority 0%I.U. 6 of 7
    61. LedradaSalamanca · 451 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 6 of 7
    62. AlarazSalamanca · 449 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 7
    63. MachacónSalamanca · 442 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 7 of 7
    64. LagunillaSalamanca · 430 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 71% · no majority 0%PP 4 of 7
    65. GarcihernándezSalamanca · 426 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 6 of 7
    66. BarruecopardoSalamanca · 422 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 7 of 7
    67. El Cubo de Don SanchoSalamanca · 412 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE over 99% · no majority 0%PSOE 6 of 7
    68. BarbadilloSalamanca · 409 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 6 of 7
    69. GomecelloSalamanca · 407 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 7 of 7
    70. VilvestreSalamanca · 405 people · 7 councillorsALTERNATIVA POR VILVESTREALTERNATIVA POR VILVESTRE majorityALTERNATIVA POR VILVESTRE over 99% · no majority 0%ALTERNATIVA POR VILVESTRE 5 of 7
    71. GalindusteSalamanca · 404 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 98% · no majority 0%PSOE 5 of 7
    72. ValdelosaSalamanca · 404 people · 7 councillorsU.P.L.U.P.L. majorityU.P.L. 91% · no majority 0%U.P.L. 4 of 7
    73. Martín de YeltesSalamanca · 400 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 52% · no majority 0%PSOE 4 of 7
    74. Miranda del CastañarSalamanca · 396 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE over 99% · no majority 0%PSOE 6 of 7
    75. NavasfríasSalamanca · 395 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 88% · no majority 0%PSOE 4 of 7
    76. Paradinas de San JuanSalamanca · 395 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 7 of 7
    77. El CerroSalamanca · 380 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPSOE 9% · no majority 88%PSOE 3 of 7
    78. San Esteban de la SierraSalamanca · 367 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 6 of 7
    79. Puerto de BéjarSalamanca · 359 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 84% · no majority 0%PSOE 4 of 7
    80. BuenavistaSalamanca · 356 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 6 of 7
    81. San Felices de los GallegosSalamanca · 355 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 7
    82. GalisanchoSalamanca · 346 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 81% · no majority 19%PP 4 of 7
    83. RollánSalamanca · 346 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE over 99% · no majority 0%PSOE 6 of 7
    84. San MoralesSalamanca · 345 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 6 of 7
    85. Arabayona de MógicaSalamanca · 338 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 97% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 7
    86. ValdecarrosSalamanca · 334 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 74% · no majority 0%PP 4 of 7
    87. CabrillasSalamanca · 333 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 99% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 7
    88. San Miguel de ValeroSalamanca · 332 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 7 of 7
    89. TordillosSalamanca · 332 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 6 of 7
    90. PeñapardaSalamanca · 326 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPP 36% · no majority 62%PP 3 of 7
    91. PalaciosrubiosSalamanca · 322 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 7
    92. Pedrosillo de los AiresSalamanca · 322 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPSOE 24% · no majority 66%PSOE 3 of 7
    93. Pereña de la RiberaSalamanca · 318 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 83% · no majority 0%PSOE 4 of 7
    94. NavalesSalamanca · 315 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 99% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 7
    95. La FregenedaSalamanca · 314 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 6 of 7
    96. Villaseco de los ReyesSalamanca · 313 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityESPAÑA VACIADA 53% · no majority 42%ESPAÑA VACIADA 3 of 7
    97. El PayoSalamanca · 305 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 99% · no majority 0%PSOE 5 of 7
    98. Almenara de TormesSalamanca · 303 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPP 33% · no majority 67%PP 3 of 7
    99. Santiago de la PueblaSalamanca · 297 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 66% · no majority 0%PSOE 4 of 7
    100. ValeroSalamanca · 297 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 99% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 7
    101. CepedaSalamanca · 290 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE over 99% · no majority 0%PSOE 5 of 7
    102. BañobárezSalamanca · 286 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 6 of 7
    103. Aldehuela de la BóvedaSalamanca · 285 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 6 of 7
    104. BoadaSalamanca · 283 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPP majorityPP 55% · no majority 0%PP 4 of 7
    105. HuertaSalamanca · 278 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 76% · no majority 0%PSOE 4 of 7
    106. ValverdónSalamanca · 278 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 60% · no majority 0%PSOE 4 of 7
    107. Las VeguillasSalamanca · 278 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 7 of 7
    108. San Pedro de RozadosSalamanca · 277 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 88% · no majority 0%PP 4 of 7
    109. El MaílloSalamanca · 276 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 6 of 7
    110. Aldea del ObispoSalamanca · 275 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 99% · no majority 0%PSOE 5 of 7
    111. CantagalloSalamanca · 275 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 7 of 7
    112. Tarazona de GuareñaSalamanca · 275 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 7
    113. Montemayor del RíoSalamanca · 271 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 7 of 7
    114. MartiagoSalamanca · 267 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 7
    115. SaucelleSalamanca · 266 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 72% · no majority 9%PP 4 of 7
    116. MasuecoSalamanca · 264 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 97% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 7
    117. El Campo de PeñarandaSalamanca · 263 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 74% · no majority 0%PSOE 4 of 7
    118. Villar de CiervoSalamanca · 263 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 7
    119. Parada de ArribaSalamanca · 262 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 79% · no majority 0%PP 4 of 7
    120. Fuenterroble de SalvatierraSalamanca · 260 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 97% · no majority 0%PSOE 4 of 7
    121. SorihuelaSalamanca · 259 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 6 of 7
    122. Parada de RubialesSalamanca · 258 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 77% · no majority 23%PP 4 of 7
    123. VillafloresSalamanca · 258 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityESPAÑA VACIADA majorityESPAÑA VACIADA 53% · no majority 24%ESPAÑA VACIADA 4 of 7
    124. Gallegos de ArgañánSalamanca · 257 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 83% · no majority 0%PP 4 of 7
    125. SantizSalamanca · 254 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 6 of 7
    126. Espino de la OrbadaSalamanca · 253 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE over 99% · no majority 0%PSOE 5 of 7
    127. VillasrubiasSalamanca · 252 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 6 of 7
    128. Aldeaseca de la FronteraSalamanca · 251 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 7 of 7
    129. El BodónSalamanca · 251 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 61% · no majority 0%PSOE 4 of 7
    130. San Martín del CastañarSalamanca · 251 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE over 99% · no majority 0%PSOE 6 of 7
    131. Serradilla del ArroyoSalamanca · 251 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 7 of 7
    132. Cabeza del CaballoSalamanca · 247 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 5 of 5
    133. CipérezSalamanca · 247 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    134. Florida de LiébanaSalamanca · 243 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
    135. MogarrazSalamanca · 240 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
    136. Aldeanueva de FigueroaSalamanca · 239 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 5 of 5
    137. VecinosSalamanca · 237 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 5 of 5
    138. Encinas de ArribaSalamanca · 235 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    139. SequerosSalamanca · 235 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: VOX 4 of 5
    140. Herguijuela de la SierraSalamanca · 234 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: AIHS 4 of 5
    141. El CabacoSalamanca · 232 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    142. Escurial de la SierraSalamanca · 232 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    143. MorasverdesSalamanca · 232 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
    144. SanchotelloSalamanca · 230 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
    145. MonlerasSalamanca · 228 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
    146. Villagonzalo de TormesSalamanca · 228 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    147. MorilleSalamanca · 224 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
    148. Yecla de YeltesSalamanca · 224 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    149. Fuentes de BéjarSalamanca · 223 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
    150. Horcajo MedianeroSalamanca · 223 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
    151. EspejaSalamanca · 219 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    152. Pedraza de AlbaSalamanca · 218 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    153. BeleñaSalamanca · 215 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 5 of 5
    154. Bóveda del Río AlmarSalamanca · 215 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    155. Castillejo de Martín ViejoSalamanca · 215 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    156. Narros de MatalayeguaSalamanca · 215 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    157. MontejoSalamanca · 213 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 5 of 5
    158. Puente del CongostoSalamanca · 213 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: ESPAÑA VACIADA 4 of 5
    159. Alba de YeltesSalamanca · 211 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 5 of 5
    160. El Pedroso de la ArmuñaSalamanca · 211 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 3 of 5
    161. Mancera de AbajoSalamanca · 210 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 5 of 5
    162. San MuñozSalamanca · 210 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    163. Ituero de AzabaSalamanca · 209 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    164. RágamaSalamanca · 209 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
    165. Villar de PeralonsoSalamanca · 207 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    166. ValdelacasaSalamanca · 206 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    167. EndrinalSalamanca · 205 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    168. Poveda de las CintasSalamanca · 205 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: CS 4 of 5
    169. Villar de GallimazoSalamanca · 201 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 5 of 5
    170. Robliza de CojosSalamanca · 199 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    171. ForfoledaSalamanca · 198 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 5 of 5
    172. JuzbadoSalamanca · 197 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 5 of 5
    173. ZamayónSalamanca · 197 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
    174. Fresno AlhándigaSalamanca · 194 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
    175. CantaracilloSalamanca · 193 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    176. Carrascal del ObispoSalamanca · 193 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    177. GarcibueySalamanca · 193 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 5
    178. SobradilloSalamanca · 193 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    179. TardáguilaSalamanca · 193 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    180. TorresmenudasSalamanca · 192 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    181. Valdefuentes de SangusínSalamanca · 192 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    182. Aldehuela de YeltesSalamanca · 191 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 5 of 5
    183. LarrodrigoSalamanca · 188 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    184. Anaya de AlbaSalamanca · 185 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
    185. Casillas de FloresSalamanca · 185 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    186. La OrbadaSalamanca · 184 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    187. Sieteiglesias de TormesSalamanca · 184 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
    188. PitieguaSalamanca · 183 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 5
    189. ArmenterosSalamanca · 182 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    190. Frades de la SierraSalamanca · 180 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    191. MiezaSalamanca · 180 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    192. RetortilloSalamanca · 180 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
    193. Villanueva del CondeSalamanca · 180 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: ESPAÑA VACIADA 4 of 5
    194. PeñarandillaSalamanca · 179 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 5 of 5
    195. VillasbuenasSalamanca · 179 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    196. El SahugoSalamanca · 176 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
    197. Colmenar de MontemayorSalamanca · 175 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: CS 3 of 5
    198. TrabancaSalamanca · 175 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 5
    199. Saelices el ChicoSalamanca · 171 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
    200. Santibáñez de la SierraSalamanca · 171 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 3 of 5
    201. Peralejos de AbajoSalamanca · 170 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 5 of 5
    202. CristóbalSalamanca · 169 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
    203. PelarrodríguezSalamanca · 166 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 5
    204. VillarmayorSalamanca · 166 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    205. La MayaSalamanca · 165 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    206. Nava de SotrobalSalamanca · 164 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 5
    207. Navarredonda de la RinconadaSalamanca · 163 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
    208. Sepulcro-HilarioSalamanca · 163 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    209. AbusejoSalamanca · 161 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    210. Vega de TiradosSalamanca · 160 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
    211. Villar de la YeguaSalamanca · 160 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
    212. Palacios del ArzobispoSalamanca · 159 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    213. Zorita de la FronteraSalamanca · 159 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    214. Encinasola de los ComendadoresSalamanca · 156 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 5 of 5
    215. El Pino de TormesSalamanca · 155 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    216. Puebla de AzabaSalamanca · 150 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    217. AldearrodrigoSalamanca · 148 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    218. GolpejasSalamanca · 148 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    219. Puebla de YeltesSalamanca · 148 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
    220. Palencia de NegrillaSalamanca · 147 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    221. Campillo de AzabaSalamanca · 146 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: U.P.L. 3 of 5
    222. Serradilla del LlanoSalamanca · 144 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    223. AlconadaSalamanca · 142 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    224. GajatesSalamanca · 142 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
    225. Monterrubio de la SierraSalamanca · 142 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
    226. PeñacaballeraSalamanca · 142 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 5 of 5
    227. Calzada de Don DiegoSalamanca · 140 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    228. MadroñalSalamanca · 140 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: VOX 4 of 5
    229. Villaverde de GuareñaSalamanca · 139 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: V.C. 4 of 5
    230. La Zarza de PumaredaSalamanca · 139 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: U.P.L. 3 of 5
    231. San Pedro del ValleSalamanca · 138 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    232. BogajoSalamanca · 136 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    233. AlmendraSalamanca · 135 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    234. MonsagroSalamanca · 135 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 5 of 5
    235. TenebrónSalamanca · 135 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    236. GuadramiroSalamanca · 134 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    237. ValderrodrigoSalamanca · 134 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 5 of 5
    238. AgallasSalamanca · 131 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    239. NavacarrosSalamanca · 129 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    240. Villaseco de los GamitosSalamanca · 129 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 3 of 5
    241. Pedrosillo el RaloSalamanca · 127 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
    242. CerralboSalamanca · 126 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    243. ÉjemeSalamanca · 126 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    244. Nava de FranciaSalamanca · 125 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
    245. ValsalabrosoSalamanca · 125 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 5 of 5
    246. Pedrosillo de AlbaSalamanca · 124 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    247. BermellarSalamanca · 121 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
    248. PeromingoSalamanca · 121 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 5
    249. Horcajo de MontemayorSalamanca · 120 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    250. SandoSalamanca · 120 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    251. Villalba de los LlanosSalamanca · 120 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 5
    252. BuenamadreSalamanca · 119 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
    253. La AlamedillaSalamanca · 117 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    254. Dios le GuardeSalamanca · 117 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    255. Gallegos de SolmirónSalamanca · 116 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    256. SalmoralSalamanca · 116 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    257. Carpio de AzabaSalamanca · 115 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    258. Encina de San SilvestreSalamanca · 115 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    259. ValduncielSalamanca · 110 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 5 of 5
    260. CordovillaSalamanca · 109 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 5 of 5
    261. Aldeanueva de la SierraSalamanca · 106 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
    262. La Mata de LedesmaSalamanca · 106 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    263. La Alberguería de ArgañánSalamanca · 105 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 5
    264. Tabera de AbajoSalamanca · 105 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    265. Aldeavieja de TormesSalamanca · 104 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    266. La AtalayaSalamanca · 104 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 5 of 5
    267. Coca de AlbaSalamanca · 104 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 5
    268. Membribe de la SierraSalamanca · 104 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    269. Pajares de la LagunaSalamanca · 104 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 5
    270. PinedasSalamanca · 104 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    271. La VídolaSalamanca · 104 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 5 of 5
    272. Villares de YeltesSalamanca · 104 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    273. La Rinconada de la SierraSalamanca · 103 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    274. SaldeanaSalamanca · 102 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 3 of 5
    275. Ahigal de los AceiterosSalamanca · 101 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    276. La EncinaSalamanca · 101 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
    277. Sardón de los FrailesSalamanca · 101 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
    278. Olmedo de CamacesSalamanca · 100 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: U.P.L. 2 of 3
    279. FresnedosoSalamanca · 99 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
    280. Santa María de SandoSalamanca · 99 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
    281. Villar de ArgañánSalamanca · 99 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
    282. AldeacipresteSalamanca · 98 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 2 of 3
    283. San Pelayo de GuareñaSalamanca · 98 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
    284. Ventosa del Río AlmarSalamanca · 98 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
    285. ArcedianoSalamanca · 97 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
    286. El MilanoSalamanca · 95 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
    287. MonleónSalamanca · 94 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
    288. Tejeda y SegoyuelaSalamanca · 92 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
    289. El ArcoSalamanca · 91 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 2 of 3
    290. FuentelianteSalamanca · 91 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
    291. El TornadizoSalamanca · 91 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
    292. MalpartidaSalamanca · 90 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
    293. Añover de TormesSalamanca · 89 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: ESPAÑA VACIADA 3 of 3
    294. MoríñigoSalamanca · 89 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 2 of 3
    295. La SagradaSalamanca · 88 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
    296. La Calzada de BéjarSalamanca · 87 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 2 of 3
    297. El TejadoSalamanca · 84 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
    298. Nava de BéjarSalamanca · 82 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
    299. Villar de SamaniegoSalamanca · 81 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
    300. Negrilla de PalenciaSalamanca · 80 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
    301. La PeñaSalamanca · 80 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
    302. Berrocal de SalvatierraSalamanca · 79 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
    303. ValdehijaderosSalamanca · 79 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 2 of 3
    304. ZamarraSalamanca · 79 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
    305. Canillas de AbajoSalamanca · 78 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 2 of 3
    306. La TalaSalamanca · 78 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
    307. Berrocal de HuebraSalamanca · 77 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
    308. MartinamorSalamanca · 77 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
    309. Sanchón de la RiberaSalamanca · 77 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
    310. MorontaSalamanca · 76 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
    311. PelayosSalamanca · 76 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
    312. Salvatierra de TormesSalamanca · 76 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
    313. BarbalosSalamanca · 74 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
    314. Guijo de ÁvilaSalamanca · 73 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 2 of 3
    315. Aldeaseca de AlbaSalamanca · 72 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
    316. Cabezabellosa de la CalzadaSalamanca · 72 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
    317. Cerezal de PeñahorcadaSalamanca · 71 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
    318. La Alameda de GardónSalamanca · 70 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
    319. Herguijuela de Ciudad RodrigoSalamanca · 69 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 2 of 3
    320. Vallejera de RiofríoSalamanca · 69 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 3
    321. Herguijuela del CampoSalamanca · 68 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 2 of 3
    322. PuertasSalamanca · 68 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
    323. ValdelageveSalamanca · 66 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: VOX 2 of 3
    324. Cereceda de la SierraSalamanca · 65 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 2 of 3
    325. La RedondaSalamanca · 65 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 3 of 3
    326. Las Casas del CondeSalamanca · 64 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
    327. Doñinos de LedesmaSalamanca · 64 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 2 of 3
    328. Chagarcía MedianeroSalamanca · 62 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
    329. El ManzanoSalamanca · 62 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 3 of 3
    330. Puerto SeguroSalamanca · 61 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
    331. Valverde de ValdelacasaSalamanca · 61 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
    332. ValdemierqueSalamanca · 60 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 1 of 3
    333. ZarapicosSalamanca · 60 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 3 of 3
    334. CasafrancaSalamanca · 59 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
    335. Monforte de la SierraSalamanca · 59 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 2 of 3
    336. La BouzaSalamanca · 57 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
    337. La Cabeza de BéjarSalamanca · 57 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
    338. Navalmoral de BéjarSalamanca · 57 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
    339. Pozos de HinojoSalamanca · 57 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
    340. GarcirreySalamanca · 56 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
    341. PastoresSalamanca · 52 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 2 of 3
    342. San Miguel del RobledoSalamanca · 51 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
    343. BrinconesSalamanca · 51 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 2 of 3
    344. PizarralSalamanca · 49 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
    345. BarceoSalamanca · 48 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
    346. MolinilloSalamanca · 43 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 3 of 3
    347. NavamoralesSalamanca · 42 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
    348. La SierpeSalamanca · 41 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
    349. VillarmuertoSalamanca · 39 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
    350. Puebla de San MedelSalamanca · 38 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
    351. Sanchón de la SagradaSalamanca · 37 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
    352. Tremedal de TormesSalamanca · 37 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
    353. CastrazSalamanca · 36 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
    354. Peralejos de ArribaSalamanca · 36 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
    355. Gejuelo del BarroSalamanca · 34 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
    356. EspadañaSalamanca · 33 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
    357. La BastidaSalamanca · 31 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 2 of 3
    358. La HoyaSalamanca · 28 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
    359. IruelosSalamanca · 28 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
    360. Ahigal de VillarinoSalamanca · 27 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
    361. Cilleros de la BastidaSalamanca · 23 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 2 of 3
    362. VillasdardoSalamanca · 23 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3