Spain General election29 Nov 2026in 27 days PP + Vox majority 99% 2023 investiture bloc 1% Calendar Track record Research

Teruel: PP would win 409 of 1,139 councillors

235 municipalities vote on 23 May 2027. Our projection moves each list's 2023 result by its party's change in the national polls; how it works.

Try it

What if the national vote changes? Every municipality

Move a party's national vote share and our model reruns all 8,087 municipalities with your figures: the same arithmetic as our projection, so you see what changes hands and why.

3 more parties

The sliders set each party's national figure; the parties left out keep theirs. The local picture moves with the national change since the last election, as in our projection.

    What changes hands

    1. Nothing yet: move a slider.

    Every municipality in Teruel

    1. TeruelTeruel · 35,900 people · 21 councillorsPPNo majorityPP 37% · no majority 63%PP 10 of 21
    2. AlcañizTeruel · 16,054 people · 17 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPP 11% · no majority 89%PP 7 of 17
    3. AndorraTeruel · 7,201 people · 13 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPSOE 0% · no majority over 99%PSOE 4 of 13
    4. CalamochaTeruel · 4,485 people · 11 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPSOE 15% · no majority 85%PSOE 5 of 11
    5. CalandaTeruel · 3,755 people · 11 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 8 of 11
    6. AlcorisaTeruel · 3,252 people · 11 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 85% · no majority 15%PP 6 of 11
    7. UtrillasTeruel · 3,011 people · 11 councillorsEXISTEEXISTE majorityEXISTE 99% · no majority 1%EXISTE 7 of 11
    8. CellaTeruel · 2,611 people · 11 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPP 13% · no majority 87%PP 5 of 11
    9. Monreal del CampoTeruel · 2,499 people · 11 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPP 16% · no majority 79%PP 5 of 11
    10. ValderrobresTeruel · 2,498 people · 11 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 99% · no majority 1%PP 7 of 11
    11. Albalate del ArzobispoTeruel · 1,959 people · 9 councillorsPSOEPP majorityPSOE 50% · no majority 13%PP 5 of 9
    12. HíjarTeruel · 1,751 people · 9 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 97% · no majority 3%PP 6 of 9
    13. Mora de RubielosTeruel · 1,569 people · 9 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPAR 13% · no majority 76%PAR 4 of 9
    14. Mas de las MatasTeruel · 1,255 people · 9 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE over 99% · no majority 0%PSOE 8 of 9
    15. MontalbánTeruel · 1,209 people · 9 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 7 of 9
    16. SarriónTeruel · 1,201 people · 9 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPP under 1% · no majority over 99%PP 3 of 9
    17. Santa EulaliaTeruel · 1,033 people · 9 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 73% · no majority 24%PP 5 of 9
    18. AlbarracínTeruel · 1,008 people · 9 councillorsPARPAR majorityPAR 91% · no majority 9%PAR 5 of 9
    19. CalaceiteTeruel · 993 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityEXISTE 1% · no majority 99%EXISTE 3 of 7
    20. La Puebla de HíjarTeruel · 914 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityGLPH-IU 40% · no majority 60%GLPH-IU 3 of 7
    21. VillarquemadoTeruel · 857 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 82% · no majority 0%PSOE 4 of 7
    22. CastelserásTeruel · 793 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPSOE 22% · no majority 69%PSOE 3 of 7
    23. EscuchaTeruel · 773 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 94% · no majority 3%PSOE 4 of 7
    24. Samper de CalandaTeruel · 731 people · 7 councillorsPSOENo majorityPSOE 47% · no majority 52%PSOE 3 of 7
    25. CantaviejaTeruel · 707 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPP 6% · no majority 94%PP 3 of 7
    26. CastelloteTeruel · 677 people · 7 councillorsEXISTEEXISTE majorityEXISTE 99% · no majority 1%EXISTE 5 of 7
    27. AriñoTeruel · 665 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 63% · no majority 0%PSOE 4 of 7
    28. CedrillasTeruel · 634 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 68% · no majority 0%PP 4 of 7
    29. CaminrealTeruel · 625 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPSOE 9% · no majority 87%PSOE 3 of 7
    30. Rubielos de MoraTeruel · 624 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 99% · no majority 1%PSOE 5 of 7
    31. ValdealgorfaTeruel · 591 people · 7 councillorsPPNo majorityPP 64% · no majority 36%PP 3 of 7
    32. MuniesaTeruel · 571 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 61% · no majority 4%PP 4 of 7
    33. CretasTeruel · 563 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 7
    34. AguavivaTeruel · 556 people · 7 councillorsG ANo majorityG A 47% · no majority 49%G A 3 of 7
    35. AllozaTeruel · 553 people · 7 councillorsPARPAR majorityPAR 81% · no majority 19%PAR 4 of 7
    36. MosqueruelaTeruel · 551 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 78% · no majority 22%PSOE 4 of 7
    37. BeceiteTeruel · 550 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 99% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 7
    38. VillastarTeruel · 543 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityCHA under 1% · no majority over 99%CHA 3 of 7
    39. ManzaneraTeruel · 533 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 7
    40. AlfambraTeruel · 490 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityVOX under 1% · no majority over 99%VOX 2 of 7
    41. MazaleónTeruel · 487 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 91% · no majority 0%PP 4 of 7
    42. Torrijo del CampoTeruel · 482 people · 7 councillorsPARPAR majorityPAR 92% · no majority 0%PAR 4 of 7
    43. La FresnedaTeruel · 462 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityEXISTE majorityEXISTE 48% · no majority 28%EXISTE 4 of 7
    44. Torrecilla de AlcañizTeruel · 460 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 95% · no majority under 1%PP 4 of 7
    45. Orihuela del TremedalTeruel · 454 people · 7 councillorsPARPAR majorityPAR 90% · no majority 0%PAR 4 of 7
    46. Peñarroya de TastavinsTeruel · 450 people · 7 councillorsPARPAR majorityPAR 95% · no majority 0%PAR 4 of 7
    47. La Puebla de ValverdeTeruel · 448 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 6 of 7
    48. Urrea de GaénTeruel · 440 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 86% · no majority 0%PSOE 4 of 7
    49. BronchalesTeruel · 435 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 98% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 7
    50. Fuentes ClarasTeruel · 434 people · 7 councillorsPARPAR majorityPAR over 99% · no majority 0%PAR 7 of 7
    51. Gea de AlbarracínTeruel · 434 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 98% · no majority 0%PSOE 5 of 7
    52. La Iglesuela del CidTeruel · 395 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE over 99% · no majority 0%PSOE 5 of 7
    53. Alcalá de la SelvaTeruel · 383 people · 7 councillorsPARPAR majorityPAR over 99% · no majority 0%PAR 5 of 7
    54. Martín del RíoTeruel · 372 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 77% · no majority 0%PSOE 4 of 7
    55. CeladasTeruel · 362 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 97% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 7
    56. ValjunqueraTeruel · 337 people · 7 councillorsPSOENo majorityPSOE 52% · no majority 47%PSOE 3 of 7
    57. OlieteTeruel · 330 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityCS-TÚ ARAGÓN majorityCS-TÚ ARAGÓN 52% · no majority 48%CS-TÚ ARAGÓN 4 of 7
    58. VillelTeruel · 329 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPSOE 12% · no majority 85%PSOE 3 of 7
    59. Ojos NegrosTeruel · 328 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 73% · no majority 0%PSOE 4 of 7
    60. AliagaTeruel · 323 people · 7 councillorsPARPAR majorityPAR over 99% · no majority 0%PAR 5 of 7
    61. La CodoñeraTeruel · 317 people · 7 councillorsPARPAR majorityPAR 77% · no majority 0%PAR 4 of 7
    62. ValdeltormoTeruel · 301 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 59% · no majority 41%PP 4 of 7
    63. Villafranca del CampoTeruel · 301 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 7 of 7
    64. FuentespaldaTeruel · 293 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 7
    65. BurbáguenaTeruel · 278 people · 7 councillorsCS-TÚ ARAGÓNCS-TÚ ARAGÓN majorityCS-TÚ ARAGÓN over 99% · no majority 0%CS-TÚ ARAGÓN 6 of 7
    66. AlbentosaTeruel · 275 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 95% · no majority 0%PSOE 5 of 7
    67. Foz-CalandaTeruel · 273 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPSOE 10% · no majority 89%PSOE 3 of 7
    68. BáguenaTeruel · 271 people · 7 councillorsPARPAR majorityPAR over 99% · no majority 0%PAR 5 of 7
    69. La Mata de los OlmosTeruel · 270 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 61% · no majority 0%PSOE 4 of 7
    70. OlbaTeruel · 266 people · 7 councillorsPSOEEXISTE majorityEXISTE 55% · no majority under 1%EXISTE 4 of 7
    71. Perales del AlfambraTeruel · 264 people · 7 councillorsPSOENo majorityPSOE 25% · no majority 63%PSOE 3 of 7
    72. GuadalaviarTeruel · 249 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    73. La PortelladaTeruel · 236 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 5
    74. Linares de MoraTeruel · 235 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 5 of 5
    75. BergeTeruel · 231 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: EXISTE 4 of 5
    76. BelloTeruel · 230 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 4 of 5
    77. MolinosTeruel · 227 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: POR MOLINOS 4 of 5
    78. RoyuelaTeruel · 225 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 3 of 5
    79. AlacónTeruel · 219 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: EXISTE 4 of 5
    80. Arens de LledóTeruel · 214 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
    81. OdónTeruel · 214 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 4 of 5
    82. VinaceiteTeruel · 211 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
    83. FortaneteTeruel · 209 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 3 of 5
    84. ArgenteTeruel · 208 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 3 of 5
    85. EstercuelTeruel · 205 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 3 of 5
    86. NogueruelasTeruel · 205 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 3 of 5
    87. La GinebrosaTeruel · 200 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 4 of 5
    88. TornosTeruel · 196 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
    89. TerrienteTeruel · 191 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 4 of 5
    90. ValbonaTeruel · 188 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    91. EjulveTeruel · 186 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 5
    92. AlbaTeruel · 181 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 5
    93. VillarluengoTeruel · 174 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 3 of 5
    94. Palomar de ArroyosTeruel · 172 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 4 of 5
    95. Villarroya de los PinaresTeruel · 172 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    96. LledóTeruel · 171 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 4 of 5
    97. TorrevelillaTeruel · 170 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 3 of 5
    98. Torres de AlbarracínTeruel · 168 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 3 of 5
    99. Villar del CoboTeruel · 165 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 5
    100. Fuentes de RubielosTeruel · 160 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: EXISTE 4 of 5
    101. Formiche AltoTeruel · 159 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 4 of 5
    102. BañónTeruel · 157 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 5 of 5
    103. Torralba de los SisonesTeruel · 151 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    104. GalveTeruel · 150 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 2 of 5
    105. RáfalesTeruel · 146 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 4 of 5
    106. PuertomingalvoTeruel · 141 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
    107. BlancasTeruel · 140 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 5
    108. GriegosTeruel · 140 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 5
    109. TorrelacárcelTeruel · 140 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 3 of 5
    110. EscorihuelaTeruel · 138 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 4 of 5
    111. Noguera de AlbarracínTeruel · 138 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    112. CamañasTeruel · 137 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 3 of 5
    113. Belmonte de San JoséTeruel · 136 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 3 of 5
    114. RiodevaTeruel · 136 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
    115. San AgustínTeruel · 134 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 4 of 5
    116. Cuevas LabradasTeruel · 133 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 5
    117. San Martín del RíoTeruel · 132 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    118. Cuevas de AlmudénTeruel · 126 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 5
    119. Torre del CompteTeruel · 125 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: TERUEL 3 of 5
    120. AllepuzTeruel · 124 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 3 of 5
    121. Camarena de la SierraTeruel · 123 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    122. OrriosTeruel · 123 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    123. PancrudoTeruel · 123 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 4 of 5
    124. Torrecilla del RebollarTeruel · 121 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    125. Los OlmosTeruel · 120 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 5 of 5
    126. LoscosTeruel · 118 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 5
    127. VisiedoTeruel · 118 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: EXISTE 2 of 5
    128. Arcos de las SalinasTeruel · 117 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    129. TramacastillaTeruel · 117 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 5
    130. BarrachinaTeruel · 116 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    131. CastelnouTeruel · 113 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 4 of 5
    132. BordónTeruel · 111 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 3 of 5
    133. MirambelTeruel · 111 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
    134. CorbalánTeruel · 110 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    135. Hinojosa de JarqueTeruel · 106 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 5
    136. El PoboTeruel · 106 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 5
    137. Torremocha de JilocaTeruel · 106 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    138. AzailaTeruel · 105 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 5 of 5
    139. Frías de AlbarracínTeruel · 105 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 3 of 5
    140. Cañizar del OlivarTeruel · 103 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    141. LibrosTeruel · 102 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
    142. GargalloTeruel · 98 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 3
    143. La Cañada de VerichTeruel · 97 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 3
    144. Castel de CabraTeruel · 95 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 3 of 3
    145. CrivillénTeruel · 90 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
    146. La Hoz de la ViejaTeruel · 90 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 2 of 3
    147. Villahermosa del CampoTeruel · 90 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 2 of 3
    148. Fuentes CalientesTeruel · 89 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 3
    149. BlesaTeruel · 88 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
    150. FórnolesTeruel · 86 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 3
    151. RilloTeruel · 86 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: ARAGONESES-PLATAFORMA ARAGONESISTA 2 of 3
    152. PeralejosTeruel · 85 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 2 of 3
    153. CamarillasTeruel · 84 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 3
    154. Mezquita de JarqueTeruel · 84 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 3 of 3
    155. Torre de ArcasTeruel · 82 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 2 of 3
    156. Aguilar del AlfambraTeruel · 81 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 1 of 3
    157. Torre los NegrosTeruel · 81 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
    158. SingraTeruel · 80 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
    159. CucalónTeruel · 78 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
    160. PeracenseTeruel · 78 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 3
    161. ValdelinaresTeruel · 78 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
    162. CalomardeTeruel · 77 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
    163. Monforte de MoyuelaTeruel · 75 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 3
    164. La CerolleraTeruel · 74 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 3 of 3
    165. GúdarTeruel · 73 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 2 of 3
    166. AbabujTeruel · 72 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: EXISTE 2 of 3
    167. El CuervoTeruel · 72 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 3
    168. Huesa del ComúnTeruel · 71 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 2 of 3
    169. LagueruelaTeruel · 71 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 2 of 3
    170. Ferreruela de HuervaTeruel · 70 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: CS-TÚ ARAGÓN 2 of 3
    171. Cabra de MoraTeruel · 69 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 3 of 3
    172. PitarqueTeruel · 69 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 2 of 3
    173. Vivel del Río MartínTeruel · 68 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 2 of 3
    174. AlobrasTeruel · 67 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
    175. Cascante del RíoTeruel · 66 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
    176. TramacastielTeruel · 66 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 2 of 3
    177. JabaloyasTeruel · 65 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 1 of 1
    178. BezasTeruel · 63 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 1 of 1
    179. Villar del SalzTeruel · 63 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 2 of 3
    180. Cortes de AragónTeruel · 62 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
    181. RódenasTeruel · 62 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 2 of 3
    182. TronchónTeruel · 61 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 2 of 3
    183. CublaTeruel · 60 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
    184. Las Parras de CastelloteTeruel · 60 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 2 of 3
    185. Pozuel del CampoTeruel · 60 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 2 of 3
    186. AbejuelaTeruel · 56 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 2 of 3
    187. Jarque de la ValTeruel · 56 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 3
    188. El CastellarTeruel · 55 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
    189. Monterde de AlbarracínTeruel · 55 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
    190. Castejón de TornosTeruel · 53 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 2 of 3
    191. LidónTeruel · 53 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
    192. MoscardónTeruel · 52 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 1 of 1
    193. BueñaTeruel · 51 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 2 of 3
    194. CosaTeruel · 50 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: EXISTE 2 of 3
    195. PozondónTeruel · 48 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
    196. PlouTeruel · 47 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 2 of 3
    197. AlcaineTeruel · 46 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: EXISTE 2 of 3
    198. JatielTeruel · 46 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 1 of 1
    199. Villanueva del Rebollar de la SierraTeruel · 44 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 2 of 3
    200. Monteagudo del CastilloTeruel · 43 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 3
    201. RubialesTeruel · 43 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
    202. SenoTeruel · 43 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 3 of 3
    203. La CubaTeruel · 42 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 2 of 3
    204. JosaTeruel · 42 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 1 of 3
    205. Segura de los BañosTeruel · 42 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 2 of 3
    206. El VallecilloTeruel · 41 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: CHA 1 of 3
    207. Cañada VellidaTeruel · 38 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 1
    208. Toril y MasegosoTeruel · 37 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 1 of 1
    209. JorcasTeruel · 36 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 1
    210. Cañada de BenatanduzTeruel · 35 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 1 of 1
    211. FuenferradaTeruel · 35 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 1
    212. ObónTeruel · 35 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 1 of 1
    213. TorrijasTeruel · 35 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 1 of 1
    214. AnadónTeruel · 33 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 1
    215. BeaTeruel · 33 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 1
    216. Rubielos de la CéridaTeruel · 32 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 1 of 1
    217. MaicasTeruel · 31 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 1
    218. ValdecuencaTeruel · 31 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 1
    219. FonfríaTeruel · 30 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 1 of 1
    220. La ZomaTeruel · 30 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: EXISTE 1 of 1
    221. Miravete de la SierraTeruel · 27 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 1
    222. NoguerasTeruel · 27 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 1 of 1
    223. TormónTeruel · 26 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 1
    224. ValaclocheTeruel · 26 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: ARAGONESES-PLATAFORMA ARAGONESISTA 1 of 1
    225. LanzuelaTeruel · 25 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 1 of 1
    226. Santa Cruz de NoguerasTeruel · 25 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: VOX 1 of 1
    227. Torre de las ArcasTeruel · 24 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 1 of 3
    228. SaldónTeruel · 22 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 1
    229. AlluevaTeruel · 21 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 1
    230. Veguillas de la SierraTeruel · 21 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 1
    231. AlpeñésTeruel · 20 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 1
    232. BádenasTeruel · 19 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 1 of 1
    233. AguatónTeruel · 16 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 1 of 1
    234. AlmohajaTeruel · 16 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 1 of 1
    235. SalcedilloTeruel · 11 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 1