Spain · Municipal elections 2027 · Teruel
Teruel: PP would win 409 of 1,139 councillors
235 municipalities vote on 23 May 2027. Our projection moves each list's 2023 result by its party's change in the national polls; how it works.
- PP 409
- Local lists 378
- PSOE 311
- Vox 21
- Sumar, Podemos and allies 15
Every municipality in Teruel
- TeruelTeruel · 35,900 people · 21 councillorsPPNo majorityPP 37% · no majority 63%PP 10 of 21
- AlcañizTeruel · 16,054 people · 17 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPP 11% · no majority 89%PP 7 of 17
- AndorraTeruel · 7,201 people · 13 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPSOE 0% · no majority over 99%PSOE 4 of 13
- CalamochaTeruel · 4,485 people · 11 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPSOE 15% · no majority 85%PSOE 5 of 11
- CalandaTeruel · 3,755 people · 11 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 8 of 11
- AlcorisaTeruel · 3,252 people · 11 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 85% · no majority 15%PP 6 of 11
- UtrillasTeruel · 3,011 people · 11 councillorsEXISTEEXISTE majorityEXISTE 99% · no majority 1%EXISTE 7 of 11
- CellaTeruel · 2,611 people · 11 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPP 13% · no majority 87%PP 5 of 11
- Monreal del CampoTeruel · 2,499 people · 11 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPP 16% · no majority 79%PP 5 of 11
- ValderrobresTeruel · 2,498 people · 11 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 99% · no majority 1%PP 7 of 11
- Albalate del ArzobispoTeruel · 1,959 people · 9 councillorsPSOEPP majorityPSOE 50% · no majority 13%PP 5 of 9
- HíjarTeruel · 1,751 people · 9 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 97% · no majority 3%PP 6 of 9
- Mora de RubielosTeruel · 1,569 people · 9 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPAR 13% · no majority 76%PAR 4 of 9
- Mas de las MatasTeruel · 1,255 people · 9 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE over 99% · no majority 0%PSOE 8 of 9
- MontalbánTeruel · 1,209 people · 9 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 7 of 9
- SarriónTeruel · 1,201 people · 9 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPP under 1% · no majority over 99%PP 3 of 9
- Santa EulaliaTeruel · 1,033 people · 9 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 73% · no majority 24%PP 5 of 9
- AlbarracínTeruel · 1,008 people · 9 councillorsPARPAR majorityPAR 91% · no majority 9%PAR 5 of 9
- CalaceiteTeruel · 993 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityEXISTE 1% · no majority 99%EXISTE 3 of 7
- La Puebla de HíjarTeruel · 914 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityGLPH-IU 40% · no majority 60%GLPH-IU 3 of 7
- VillarquemadoTeruel · 857 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 82% · no majority 0%PSOE 4 of 7
- CastelserásTeruel · 793 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPSOE 22% · no majority 69%PSOE 3 of 7
- EscuchaTeruel · 773 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 94% · no majority 3%PSOE 4 of 7
- Samper de CalandaTeruel · 731 people · 7 councillorsPSOENo majorityPSOE 47% · no majority 52%PSOE 3 of 7
- CantaviejaTeruel · 707 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPP 6% · no majority 94%PP 3 of 7
- CastelloteTeruel · 677 people · 7 councillorsEXISTEEXISTE majorityEXISTE 99% · no majority 1%EXISTE 5 of 7
- AriñoTeruel · 665 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 63% · no majority 0%PSOE 4 of 7
- CedrillasTeruel · 634 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 68% · no majority 0%PP 4 of 7
- CaminrealTeruel · 625 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPSOE 9% · no majority 87%PSOE 3 of 7
- Rubielos de MoraTeruel · 624 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 99% · no majority 1%PSOE 5 of 7
- ValdealgorfaTeruel · 591 people · 7 councillorsPPNo majorityPP 64% · no majority 36%PP 3 of 7
- MuniesaTeruel · 571 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 61% · no majority 4%PP 4 of 7
- CretasTeruel · 563 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 7
- AguavivaTeruel · 556 people · 7 councillorsG ANo majorityG A 47% · no majority 49%G A 3 of 7
- AllozaTeruel · 553 people · 7 councillorsPARPAR majorityPAR 81% · no majority 19%PAR 4 of 7
- MosqueruelaTeruel · 551 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 78% · no majority 22%PSOE 4 of 7
- BeceiteTeruel · 550 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 99% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 7
- VillastarTeruel · 543 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityCHA under 1% · no majority over 99%CHA 3 of 7
- ManzaneraTeruel · 533 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 7
- AlfambraTeruel · 490 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityVOX under 1% · no majority over 99%VOX 2 of 7
- MazaleónTeruel · 487 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 91% · no majority 0%PP 4 of 7
- Torrijo del CampoTeruel · 482 people · 7 councillorsPARPAR majorityPAR 92% · no majority 0%PAR 4 of 7
- La FresnedaTeruel · 462 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityEXISTE majorityEXISTE 48% · no majority 28%EXISTE 4 of 7
- Torrecilla de AlcañizTeruel · 460 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 95% · no majority under 1%PP 4 of 7
- Orihuela del TremedalTeruel · 454 people · 7 councillorsPARPAR majorityPAR 90% · no majority 0%PAR 4 of 7
- Peñarroya de TastavinsTeruel · 450 people · 7 councillorsPARPAR majorityPAR 95% · no majority 0%PAR 4 of 7
- La Puebla de ValverdeTeruel · 448 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 6 of 7
- Urrea de GaénTeruel · 440 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 86% · no majority 0%PSOE 4 of 7
- BronchalesTeruel · 435 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 98% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 7
- Fuentes ClarasTeruel · 434 people · 7 councillorsPARPAR majorityPAR over 99% · no majority 0%PAR 7 of 7
- Gea de AlbarracínTeruel · 434 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 98% · no majority 0%PSOE 5 of 7
- La Iglesuela del CidTeruel · 395 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE over 99% · no majority 0%PSOE 5 of 7
- Alcalá de la SelvaTeruel · 383 people · 7 councillorsPARPAR majorityPAR over 99% · no majority 0%PAR 5 of 7
- Martín del RíoTeruel · 372 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 77% · no majority 0%PSOE 4 of 7
- CeladasTeruel · 362 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 97% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 7
- ValjunqueraTeruel · 337 people · 7 councillorsPSOENo majorityPSOE 52% · no majority 47%PSOE 3 of 7
- OlieteTeruel · 330 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityCS-TÚ ARAGÓN majorityCS-TÚ ARAGÓN 52% · no majority 48%CS-TÚ ARAGÓN 4 of 7
- VillelTeruel · 329 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPSOE 12% · no majority 85%PSOE 3 of 7
- Ojos NegrosTeruel · 328 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 73% · no majority 0%PSOE 4 of 7
- AliagaTeruel · 323 people · 7 councillorsPARPAR majorityPAR over 99% · no majority 0%PAR 5 of 7
- La CodoñeraTeruel · 317 people · 7 councillorsPARPAR majorityPAR 77% · no majority 0%PAR 4 of 7
- ValdeltormoTeruel · 301 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 59% · no majority 41%PP 4 of 7
- Villafranca del CampoTeruel · 301 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 7 of 7
- FuentespaldaTeruel · 293 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 7
- BurbáguenaTeruel · 278 people · 7 councillorsCS-TÚ ARAGÓNCS-TÚ ARAGÓN majorityCS-TÚ ARAGÓN over 99% · no majority 0%CS-TÚ ARAGÓN 6 of 7
- AlbentosaTeruel · 275 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 95% · no majority 0%PSOE 5 of 7
- Foz-CalandaTeruel · 273 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPSOE 10% · no majority 89%PSOE 3 of 7
- BáguenaTeruel · 271 people · 7 councillorsPARPAR majorityPAR over 99% · no majority 0%PAR 5 of 7
- La Mata de los OlmosTeruel · 270 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 61% · no majority 0%PSOE 4 of 7
- OlbaTeruel · 266 people · 7 councillorsPSOEEXISTE majorityEXISTE 55% · no majority under 1%EXISTE 4 of 7
- Perales del AlfambraTeruel · 264 people · 7 councillorsPSOENo majorityPSOE 25% · no majority 63%PSOE 3 of 7
- GuadalaviarTeruel · 249 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- La PortelladaTeruel · 236 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 5
- Linares de MoraTeruel · 235 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 5 of 5
- BergeTeruel · 231 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: EXISTE 4 of 5
- BelloTeruel · 230 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 4 of 5
- MolinosTeruel · 227 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: POR MOLINOS 4 of 5
- RoyuelaTeruel · 225 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 3 of 5
- AlacónTeruel · 219 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: EXISTE 4 of 5
- Arens de LledóTeruel · 214 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
- OdónTeruel · 214 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 4 of 5
- VinaceiteTeruel · 211 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
- FortaneteTeruel · 209 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 3 of 5
- ArgenteTeruel · 208 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 3 of 5
- EstercuelTeruel · 205 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 3 of 5
- NogueruelasTeruel · 205 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 3 of 5
- La GinebrosaTeruel · 200 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 4 of 5
- TornosTeruel · 196 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
- TerrienteTeruel · 191 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 4 of 5
- ValbonaTeruel · 188 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- EjulveTeruel · 186 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 5
- AlbaTeruel · 181 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 5
- VillarluengoTeruel · 174 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 3 of 5
- Palomar de ArroyosTeruel · 172 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 4 of 5
- Villarroya de los PinaresTeruel · 172 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- LledóTeruel · 171 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 4 of 5
- TorrevelillaTeruel · 170 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 3 of 5
- Torres de AlbarracínTeruel · 168 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 3 of 5
- Villar del CoboTeruel · 165 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 5
- Fuentes de RubielosTeruel · 160 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: EXISTE 4 of 5
- Formiche AltoTeruel · 159 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 4 of 5
- BañónTeruel · 157 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 5 of 5
- Torralba de los SisonesTeruel · 151 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- GalveTeruel · 150 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 2 of 5
- RáfalesTeruel · 146 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 4 of 5
- PuertomingalvoTeruel · 141 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
- BlancasTeruel · 140 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 5
- GriegosTeruel · 140 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 5
- TorrelacárcelTeruel · 140 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 3 of 5
- EscorihuelaTeruel · 138 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 4 of 5
- Noguera de AlbarracínTeruel · 138 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- CamañasTeruel · 137 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 3 of 5
- Belmonte de San JoséTeruel · 136 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 3 of 5
- RiodevaTeruel · 136 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
- San AgustínTeruel · 134 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 4 of 5
- Cuevas LabradasTeruel · 133 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 5
- San Martín del RíoTeruel · 132 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- Cuevas de AlmudénTeruel · 126 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 5
- Torre del CompteTeruel · 125 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: TERUEL 3 of 5
- AllepuzTeruel · 124 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 3 of 5
- Camarena de la SierraTeruel · 123 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- OrriosTeruel · 123 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- PancrudoTeruel · 123 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 4 of 5
- Torrecilla del RebollarTeruel · 121 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- Los OlmosTeruel · 120 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 5 of 5
- LoscosTeruel · 118 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 5
- VisiedoTeruel · 118 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: EXISTE 2 of 5
- Arcos de las SalinasTeruel · 117 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- TramacastillaTeruel · 117 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 5
- BarrachinaTeruel · 116 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- CastelnouTeruel · 113 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 4 of 5
- BordónTeruel · 111 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 3 of 5
- MirambelTeruel · 111 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
- CorbalánTeruel · 110 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- Hinojosa de JarqueTeruel · 106 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 5
- El PoboTeruel · 106 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 5
- Torremocha de JilocaTeruel · 106 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- AzailaTeruel · 105 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 5 of 5
- Frías de AlbarracínTeruel · 105 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 3 of 5
- Cañizar del OlivarTeruel · 103 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- LibrosTeruel · 102 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- GargalloTeruel · 98 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 3
- La Cañada de VerichTeruel · 97 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 3
- Castel de CabraTeruel · 95 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 3 of 3
- CrivillénTeruel · 90 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
- La Hoz de la ViejaTeruel · 90 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 2 of 3
- Villahermosa del CampoTeruel · 90 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 2 of 3
- Fuentes CalientesTeruel · 89 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 3
- BlesaTeruel · 88 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
- FórnolesTeruel · 86 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 3
- RilloTeruel · 86 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: ARAGONESES-PLATAFORMA ARAGONESISTA 2 of 3
- PeralejosTeruel · 85 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 2 of 3
- CamarillasTeruel · 84 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 3
- Mezquita de JarqueTeruel · 84 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 3 of 3
- Torre de ArcasTeruel · 82 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 2 of 3
- Aguilar del AlfambraTeruel · 81 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 1 of 3
- Torre los NegrosTeruel · 81 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
- SingraTeruel · 80 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
- CucalónTeruel · 78 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
- PeracenseTeruel · 78 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 3
- ValdelinaresTeruel · 78 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
- CalomardeTeruel · 77 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
- Monforte de MoyuelaTeruel · 75 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 3
- La CerolleraTeruel · 74 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 3 of 3
- GúdarTeruel · 73 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 2 of 3
- AbabujTeruel · 72 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: EXISTE 2 of 3
- El CuervoTeruel · 72 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 3
- Huesa del ComúnTeruel · 71 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 2 of 3
- LagueruelaTeruel · 71 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 2 of 3
- Ferreruela de HuervaTeruel · 70 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: CS-TÚ ARAGÓN 2 of 3
- Cabra de MoraTeruel · 69 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 3 of 3
- PitarqueTeruel · 69 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 2 of 3
- Vivel del Río MartínTeruel · 68 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 2 of 3
- AlobrasTeruel · 67 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
- Cascante del RíoTeruel · 66 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
- TramacastielTeruel · 66 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 2 of 3
- JabaloyasTeruel · 65 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 1 of 1
- BezasTeruel · 63 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 1 of 1
- Villar del SalzTeruel · 63 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 2 of 3
- Cortes de AragónTeruel · 62 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
- RódenasTeruel · 62 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 2 of 3
- TronchónTeruel · 61 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 2 of 3
- CublaTeruel · 60 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
- Las Parras de CastelloteTeruel · 60 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 2 of 3
- Pozuel del CampoTeruel · 60 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 2 of 3
- AbejuelaTeruel · 56 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 2 of 3
- Jarque de la ValTeruel · 56 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 3
- El CastellarTeruel · 55 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
- Monterde de AlbarracínTeruel · 55 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
- Castejón de TornosTeruel · 53 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 2 of 3
- LidónTeruel · 53 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
- MoscardónTeruel · 52 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 1 of 1
- BueñaTeruel · 51 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 2 of 3
- CosaTeruel · 50 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: EXISTE 2 of 3
- PozondónTeruel · 48 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
- PlouTeruel · 47 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 2 of 3
- AlcaineTeruel · 46 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: EXISTE 2 of 3
- JatielTeruel · 46 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 1 of 1
- Villanueva del Rebollar de la SierraTeruel · 44 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 2 of 3
- Monteagudo del CastilloTeruel · 43 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 3
- RubialesTeruel · 43 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
- SenoTeruel · 43 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 3 of 3
- La CubaTeruel · 42 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 2 of 3
- JosaTeruel · 42 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 1 of 3
- Segura de los BañosTeruel · 42 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 2 of 3
- El VallecilloTeruel · 41 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: CHA 1 of 3
- Cañada VellidaTeruel · 38 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 1
- Toril y MasegosoTeruel · 37 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 1 of 1
- JorcasTeruel · 36 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 1
- Cañada de BenatanduzTeruel · 35 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 1 of 1
- FuenferradaTeruel · 35 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 1
- ObónTeruel · 35 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 1 of 1
- TorrijasTeruel · 35 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 1 of 1
- AnadónTeruel · 33 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 1
- BeaTeruel · 33 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 1
- Rubielos de la CéridaTeruel · 32 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 1 of 1
- MaicasTeruel · 31 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 1
- ValdecuencaTeruel · 31 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 1
- FonfríaTeruel · 30 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 1 of 1
- La ZomaTeruel · 30 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: EXISTE 1 of 1
- Miravete de la SierraTeruel · 27 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 1
- NoguerasTeruel · 27 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 1 of 1
- TormónTeruel · 26 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 1
- ValaclocheTeruel · 26 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: ARAGONESES-PLATAFORMA ARAGONESISTA 1 of 1
- LanzuelaTeruel · 25 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 1 of 1
- Santa Cruz de NoguerasTeruel · 25 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: VOX 1 of 1
- Torre de las ArcasTeruel · 24 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 1 of 3
- SaldónTeruel · 22 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 1
- AlluevaTeruel · 21 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 1
- Veguillas de la SierraTeruel · 21 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 1
- AlpeñésTeruel · 20 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 1
- BádenasTeruel · 19 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 1 of 1
- AguatónTeruel · 16 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 1 of 1
- AlmohajaTeruel · 16 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PAR 1 of 1
- SalcedilloTeruel · 11 people · 1 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 1 of 1
No municipality matches.