Spain · Municipal elections 2027 · Zamora
Zamora: PP would win 849 of 1,480 councillors
248 municipalities vote on 23 May 2027. Our projection moves each list's 2023 result by its party's change in the national polls; how it works.
- PP 849
- PSOE 328
- Local lists 231
- Vox 53
- Sumar, Podemos and allies 18
Every municipality in Zamora
- ZamoraZamora · 59,475 people · 25 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityI.U. 1% · no majority 99%I.U. 9 of 25
- BenaventeZamora · 17,376 people · 17 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPP 43% · no majority 53%PP 8 of 17
- ToroZamora · 8,448 people · 13 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPP 1% · no majority 99%PP 4 of 13
- Morales del VinoZamora · 3,060 people · 11 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 63% · no majority 37%PP 6 of 11
- VillaralboZamora · 1,763 people · 9 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 84% · no majority 16%PP 5 of 9
- Moraleja del VinoZamora · 1,756 people · 9 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 68% · no majority 31%PP 5 of 9
- FuentesaúcoZamora · 1,601 people · 9 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPP 18% · no majority 80%PP 4 of 9
- VillalpandoZamora · 1,436 people · 9 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 61% · no majority 39%PP 5 of 9
- San Cristóbal de EntreviñasZamora · 1,375 people · 9 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 95% · no majority 0%PSOE 5 of 9
- Puebla de SanabriaZamora · 1,357 people · 9 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPP 1% · no majority 99%PP 3 of 9
- FermoselleZamora · 1,128 people · 9 councillorsZSIZSI majorityZSI over 99% · no majority 0%ZSI 7 of 9
- Santa Cristina de la PolvorosaZamora · 1,066 people · 9 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 90% · no majority 0%PSOE 5 of 9
- CoresesZamora · 1,049 people · 9 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 90% · no majority 9%PSOE 6 of 9
- AlcañicesZamora · 1,024 people · 9 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 8 of 9
- Bermillo de SayagoZamora · 1,002 people · 9 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 6 of 9
- RoalesZamora · 1,001 people · 9 councillorsVOXVOX majorityVOX over 99% · no majority under 1%VOX 7 of 9
- MonfarracinosZamora · 978 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority under 1%PP 5 of 7
- GalendeZamora · 973 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityF majorityF 45% · no majority 55%F 4 of 7
- Corrales del VinoZamora · 960 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 6 of 7
- Morales de ToroZamora · 943 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 72% · no majority 0%PSOE 4 of 7
- Santibáñez de VidrialesZamora · 889 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityPP majorityPP 63% · no majority 35%PP 4 of 7
- TrabazosZamora · 855 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 6 of 7
- Villanueva del CampoZamora · 787 people · 7 councillorsAHORA DECIDEAHORA DECIDE majorityAHORA DECIDE 85% · no majority 15%AHORA DECIDE 4 of 7
- FonfríaZamora · 755 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 6 of 7
- TábaraZamora · 743 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 68% · no majority 0%PSOE 4 of 7
- Camarzana de TeraZamora · 735 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 7
- La Bóveda de ToroZamora · 683 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 6 of 7
- FuentelapeñaZamora · 658 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 6 of 7
- Quiruelas de VidrialesZamora · 647 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityAHORA DECIDE 54% · no majority 42%AHORA DECIDE 3 of 7
- El PerdigónZamora · 639 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE over 99% · no majority 0%PSOE 5 of 7
- Riofrío de AlisteZamora · 632 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 6 of 7
- Burganes de ValverdeZamora · 623 people · 7 councillorsAHORA DECIDEAHORA DECIDE majorityAHORA DECIDE 69% · no majority 0%AHORA DECIDE 4 of 7
- Manganeses de la PolvorosaZamora · 623 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 70% · no majority 30%PP 4 of 7
- Villabuena del PuenteZamora · 599 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 97% · no majority 0%PSOE 5 of 7
- Muelas del PanZamora · 588 people · 7 councillorsPPNo majorityPP 10% · no majority 90%PP 3 of 7
- MontamartaZamora · 558 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 7
- Morales de ReyZamora · 556 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPIMV 16% · no majority 84%PIMV 3 of 7
- CobrerosZamora · 543 people · 7 councillorsFF majorityF 97% · no majority 3%F 5 of 7
- Villar del BueyZamora · 529 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 99% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 7
- PereruelaZamora · 521 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPSOE 0% · no majority over 99%VOX 2 of 7
- RabanalesZamora · 502 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 84% · no majority 0%PP 4 of 7
- Carbajales de AlbaZamora · 487 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 87% · no majority 0%PP 4 of 7
- FarizaZamora · 487 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPP majorityPP 53% · no majority 0%PP 4 of 7
- Ferreras de AbajoZamora · 482 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 7
- Gallegos del RíoZamora · 478 people · 7 councillorsPPNo majorityPP 43% · no majority 52%PP 3 of 7
- MadridanosZamora · 467 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 75% · no majority 25%PP 4 of 7
- SanzolesZamora · 467 people · 7 councillorsPSOENo majorityPSOE 49% · no majority 51%PSOE 3 of 7
- VillafáfilaZamora · 458 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPP 38% · no majority 52%PP 3 of 7
- Manganeses de la LampreanaZamora · 454 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 7 of 7
- San ViteroZamora · 449 people · 7 councillorsZSIZSI majorityZSI over 99% · no majority 0%ZSI 5 of 7
- ArcenillasZamora · 447 people · 7 councillorsAHORA DECIDEAHORA DECIDE majorityAHORA DECIDE over 99% · no majority 0%AHORA DECIDE 6 of 7
- AndavíasZamora · 445 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 97% · no majority 0%PP 4 of 7
- VezdemarbánZamora · 444 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 7
- CastrogonzaloZamora · 441 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 73% · no majority 27%PP 4 of 7
- San Pedro de CequeZamora · 439 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 73% · no majority 27%PP 4 of 7
- Micereces de TeraZamora · 438 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 7 of 7
- FerreruelaZamora · 429 people · 7 councillorsPSOENo majorityPSOE 40% · no majority 55%PSOE 3 of 7
- CañizalZamora · 415 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 6 of 7
- Torres del CarrizalZamora · 415 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityI.U. 29% · no majority 71%I.U. 3 of 7
- VenialboZamora · 415 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 84% · no majority 0%PP 4 of 7
- Almeida de SayagoZamora · 414 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE over 99% · no majority 0%PSOE 5 of 7
- MombueyZamora · 403 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPP 2% · no majority 98%PP 3 of 7
- Almaraz de DueroZamora · 401 people · 7 councillorsAHORA DECIDEAHORA DECIDE majorityAHORA DECIDE 94% · no majority 6%AHORA DECIDE 4 of 7
- VillalcampoZamora · 400 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 89% · no majority 0%PP 4 of 7
- VillardeciervosZamora · 400 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPP 8% · no majority 92%PP 3 of 7
- Robleda-CervantesZamora · 395 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 7
- Villarrín de CamposZamora · 392 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 6 of 7
- ValcabadoZamora · 391 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 7
- Villamor de los EscuderosZamora · 382 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 6 of 7
- Casaseca de las ChanasZamora · 375 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityVOX majorityVOX 96% · no majority 1%VOX 5 of 7
- Fuentes de RopelZamora · 366 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPP 51% · no majority 0%PSOE 4 of 7
- PeñausendeZamora · 361 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 7
- Santibáñez de TeraZamora · 360 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 99% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 7
- Ferreras de ArribaZamora · 359 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityVDV 0% · no majority over 99%VDV 2 of 7
- Villanueva de AzoagueZamora · 356 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 99% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 7
- Fresno de la RiberaZamora · 353 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 6 of 7
- Manzanal de ArribaZamora · 345 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority under 1%PP 5 of 7
- Melgar de TeraZamora · 344 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE over 99% · no majority 0%PSOE 5 of 7
- Muga de SayagoZamora · 340 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 65% · no majority 0%PP 4 of 7
- San Pedro de la Nave-AlmendraZamora · 336 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE over 99% · no majority 0%PSOE 7 of 7
- San Vicente de la CabezaZamora · 336 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 94% · no majority 0%PP 4 of 7
- Faramontanos de TábaraZamora · 335 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 94% · no majority 0%PP 4 of 7
- Rábano de AlisteZamora · 328 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 99% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 7
- Moreruela de los InfanzonesZamora · 326 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityZSI 13% · no majority 79%ZSI 3 of 7
- Rosinos de la RequejadaZamora · 322 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 7
- El Cubo de Tierra del VinoZamora · 321 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPP 50% · no majority 43%PP 3 of 7
- Villamayor de CamposZamora · 321 people · 7 councillorsPSOENo majorityPSOE 49% · no majority 51%PSOE 3 of 7
- GuarrateZamora · 315 people · 7 councillorsUPGUPG majorityUPG 82% · no majority 18%UPG 4 of 7
- Vega de TeraZamora · 311 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 58% · no majority 3%PP 4 of 7
- MahideZamora · 310 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 92% · no majority 8%PP 4 of 7
- La HiniestaZamora · 309 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 6 of 7
- LubiánZamora · 305 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE over 99% · no majority 0%PSOE 5 of 7
- Calzadilla de TeraZamora · 302 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 7
- Moreruela de TábaraZamora · 302 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPP 11% · no majority 88%PP 3 of 7
- CubillosZamora · 297 people · 7 councillorsZSIZSI majorityZSI over 99% · no majority 0%ZSI 5 of 7
- BenegilesZamora · 294 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 6 of 7
- Figueruela de ArribaZamora · 294 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 7
- Santa Croya de TeraZamora · 291 people · 7 councillorsZSIZSI majorityZSI over 99% · no majority 0%ZSI 5 of 7
- Moraleja de SayagoZamora · 290 people · 7 councillorsZSIZSI majorityZSI 94% · no majority 5%ZSI 5 of 7
- El PegoZamora · 290 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 6 of 7
- Pobladura del ValleZamora · 288 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 6 of 7
- Pajares de la LampreanaZamora · 287 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP 98% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 7
- Santa María de la VegaZamora · 286 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 6 of 7
- FuentespreadasZamora · 281 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 7
- Castroverde de CamposZamora · 276 people · 7 councillorsACDCACDC majorityACDC 94% · no majority 3%ACDC 4 of 7
- San Miguel de la RiberaZamora · 275 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE over 99% · no majority 0%PSOE 5 of 7
- VillanázarZamora · 274 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 6 of 7
- Ayoó de VidrialesZamora · 273 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 64% · no majority 0%PSOE 4 of 7
- PeleagonzaloZamora · 270 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 6 of 7
- AsturianosZamora · 266 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 6 of 7
- Granja de MoreruelaZamora · 259 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 7
- Moral de SayagoZamora · 258 people · 7 councillorsPSOEPSOE majorityPSOE 79% · no majority 21%PSOE 4 of 7
- VillalazánZamora · 254 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 6 of 7
- Belver de los MontesZamora · 253 people · 7 councillorsNo majorityNo majorityPSOE 3% · no majority 97%PSOE 3 of 7
- San Cebrián de CastroZamora · 253 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 6 of 7
- Palacios del PanZamora · 252 people · 7 councillorsJUPALJUPAL majorityJUPAL over 99% · no majority 0%JUPAL 6 of 7
- Peleas de AbajoZamora · 252 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 5 of 7
- RevellinosZamora · 252 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 6 of 7
- Vadillo de la GuareñaZamora · 251 people · 7 councillorsPPPP majorityPP over 99% · no majority 0%PP 6 of 7
- HermisendeZamora · 248 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: AEH 3 of 5
- Palacios de SanabriaZamora · 246 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- Santa Colomba de las MonjasZamora · 246 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 3 of 5
- Rionegro del PuenteZamora · 244 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
- MolacillosZamora · 241 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
- TorregamonesZamora · 240 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 5
- VillabrázaroZamora · 239 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 5
- Cerecinos de CamposZamora · 238 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 5 of 5
- Barcial del BarcoZamora · 236 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: ZSI 4 of 5
- VillaescusaZamora · 235 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- AspariegosZamora · 231 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: ZSI 4 of 5
- SantoveniaZamora · 231 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- Villalba de la LampreanaZamora · 229 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 5 of 5
- MoralinaZamora · 227 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
- VillalobosZamora · 224 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- Villaseco del PanZamora · 222 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 5 of 5
- Arcos de la PolvorosaZamora · 220 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 5 of 5
- El PiñeroZamora · 220 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- ArgujilloZamora · 219 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: VOX 4 of 5
- ArrabaldeZamora · 218 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- CañizoZamora · 217 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- CastronuevoZamora · 214 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: ZSI 4 of 5
- Pedralba de la PraderíaZamora · 212 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- Olmillos de CastroZamora · 207 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 5
- Milles de la PolvorosaZamora · 204 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- LosacinoZamora · 203 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- BretocinoZamora · 201 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PEB 3 of 5
- Pinilla de ToroZamora · 200 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 5
- GemaZamora · 199 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: AHORA DECIDE 4 of 5
- San JustoZamora · 197 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- CoomonteZamora · 194 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: XCM 4 of 5
- PozoantiguoZamora · 187 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- TrefacioZamora · 185 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 5 of 5
- VilladeperaZamora · 183 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 5 of 5
- Pueblica de ValverdeZamora · 182 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- Muelas de los CaballerosZamora · 181 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- Pino del OroZamora · 180 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 5 of 5
- CarbellinoZamora · 176 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- El MaderalZamora · 175 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- San Agustín del PozoZamora · 175 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 5 of 5
- Santa Eufemia del BarcoZamora · 174 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
- Villaveza del AguaZamora · 174 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- Navianos de ValverdeZamora · 171 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- MayaldeZamora · 169 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- Morales de ValverdeZamora · 165 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: AHORA DECIDE 4 of 5
- Perilla de CastroZamora · 164 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- Matilla de ArzónZamora · 163 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 5 of 5
- Samir de los CañosZamora · 163 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 5 of 5
- Santa Clara de AvedilloZamora · 163 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- PortoZamora · 160 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 5 of 5
- ViñasZamora · 160 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 5 of 5
- VillalubeZamora · 158 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- BretóZamora · 156 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
- Fresno de SayagoZamora · 156 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- LuelmoZamora · 155 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- Pozuelo de TábaraZamora · 154 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
- VillavendimioZamora · 152 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: ZSI 4 of 5
- Otero de BodasZamora · 149 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- JambrinaZamora · 145 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 5 of 5
- Cabañas de SayagoZamora · 143 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 5 of 5
- VidemalaZamora · 142 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- Maire de CastroponceZamora · 139 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- Roelos de SayagoZamora · 138 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- EntralaZamora · 137 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- TapiolesZamora · 137 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
- La Torre del ValleZamora · 137 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
- AlgodreZamora · 135 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 5
- Manzanal del BarcoZamora · 134 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- Friera de ValverdeZamora · 133 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- Uña de QuintanaZamora · 132 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- Manzanal de los InfantesZamora · 130 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
- PequeZamora · 130 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- RequejoZamora · 130 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- ValdescorrielZamora · 130 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 3 of 5
- Alfaraz de SayagoZamora · 127 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 5 of 5
- VillardondiegoZamora · 125 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- Brime de SogZamora · 124 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 5 of 5
- Cubo de BenaventeZamora · 121 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- San Miguel del ValleZamora · 119 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: AGRUPACION DE ELECTORES GRUPO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN 4 of 5
- Villanueva de CampeánZamora · 119 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- Castrillo de la GuareñaZamora · 118 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: AHORA DECIDE 4 of 5
- ArquillinosZamora · 117 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 5 of 5
- Alcubilla de NogalesZamora · 116 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
- Fresno de la PolvorosaZamora · 116 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- GranucilloZamora · 114 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 5
- Villardiegua de la RiberaZamora · 114 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- EspadañedoZamora · 113 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- MalvaZamora · 113 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 4 of 5
- Gallegos del PanZamora · 111 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 5
- CernadillaZamora · 109 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 5 of 5
- PíasZamora · 109 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: AHORA DECIDE 4 of 5
- Quintanilla de UrzZamora · 109 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- San Esteban del MolarZamora · 108 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- Cerecinos del CarrizalZamora · 107 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- VillaferrueñaZamora · 107 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- Piedrahita de CastroZamora · 106 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: ZSI 4 of 5
- Brime de UrzZamora · 105 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- Quintanilla del MonteZamora · 104 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 4 of 5
- Fuente EncaladaZamora · 102 people · 5 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 5 of 5
- Cotanes del MonteZamora · 97 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: AECOTANES 3 of 3
- Casaseca de CampeánZamora · 96 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
- GamonesZamora · 94 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
- SalceZamora · 89 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
- Bustillo del OroZamora · 86 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
- LosacioZamora · 86 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 3 of 3
- Villanueva de las PerasZamora · 86 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: VOX 2 of 3
- Vega de VillalobosZamora · 85 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
- VidayanesZamora · 82 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
- CuelgamuresZamora · 81 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
- VegalatraveZamora · 81 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
- ArgañínZamora · 74 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
- VillárdigaZamora · 73 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
- CazurraZamora · 70 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: U.P.L. 2 of 3
- VillalonsoZamora · 70 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
- Villaveza de ValverdeZamora · 70 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
- JustelZamora · 69 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
- Vallesa de la GuareñaZamora · 69 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
- AbezamesZamora · 65 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 3 of 3
- ValdefinjasZamora · 61 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
- Santa María de ValverdeZamora · 58 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
- San Martín de ValderadueyZamora · 57 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
- Molezuelas de la CarballedaZamora · 51 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PSOE 2 of 3
- FuentesecasZamora · 48 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
- PradoZamora · 47 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: AGRUPACION DE ELECTORES DE PRADO 3 of 3
- Villar de FallavesZamora · 46 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
- VillagerizZamora · 45 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 2 of 3
- Quintanilla del OlmoZamora · 44 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
- Pobladura de ValderadueyZamora · 37 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
- Matilla la SecaZamora · 36 people · 3 councillorsUnder 250 people, open lists: not projected. 2023: PP 3 of 3
No municipality matches.